Junior Results 2021-22

14 November: Central Park junior parkrun

Name Time Position
Elisa Berisha 9:01 2
Dexter Moore 9:53 6

7 November: Nene Park Frostbite

Name Time Position
Harry Friend 8:11 15 PB
Ben Garfield 8:35 21 PB
Elisa Berisha 10:04 65 PB
Ben Whitby 10:35 85 PB
Cayden Farrow 10:36 86
Dexter Moore 11:02 101
Ruby Whitby 11:26 108 PB
Harlan Farrow 12:57 137
Liza Yates 13:00 139 PB
Toby Jackson 13:06 140
Amy Walthew 13:28 142
Eilidh Homewood 15:16 149 PB

31 October: Central Park junior parkrun

Name Time Position
Jack Bone 8:38 2

24 October: St Neots Frostbite

Name Time Position
Ben Garfield 8:14 24 PB
Jack Bone 8:40 37 PB
Jensen Reeve 9:46 76
Elisa Berisha 9:52 77 PB
Cayden Farrow 10:01 82 PB
Dexter Moore 10:07 85 PB
Freya Hawkswell 10:22 91
Ruby Whitby 11:34 121 PB
Ben Whitby 11:35 122 PB
Toby Jackson 12:01 129 PB
Amy Walthew 12:45 136

17 October: Central Park junior parkrun

Name Time Position
Freya Hawkswell 9:26 5
Dexter Moore 10:35 11

10 October: Central Park junior parkrun

Name Time Position
Freya Hawkswell 9:13 7

26 September: Central Park junior parkrun

Name Time Position
Jack Bone 8:33 4
Elisa Berisha 9:13 7
Freya Hawkswell 9:24 11

19 September: Central Park junior parkrun

Name Time Position
Freya Hawkswell 9:26 3
Dexter Moore 11:44 13

12 September: Central Park junior parkrun

Name Time Position
Freya Hawkswell 11:26 11
Elisa Berisha 12:17 13
Dexter Moore 12:21 17
Harlan Farrow 15:07 37
Maisie Farrow 15:26 39

5 September: Central Park junior parkrun

Name Time Position
Cayden Farrow 9:50 5
Harlan Farrow 10:20 9

11 April: Virtual Frostbite Race 6

Name Time Position
Ben Garfield 9:40 19
Harry Friend 9:48 21
James Garfield 9:59 25
Elisa Berisha 11:51 44
Cayden Farrow 12:12 50
Freya Hawkswell 12:13 51

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>