Results 2015-16

29 May : Rock & Roll Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Raj Mondair118.462175Gold
Lesley Harwood120.372408Diamond
Jo Slade121.592556Gold

29 May : Edinburgh Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Sharron Toms220.381263Diamond

29 May : Edinburgh Half Marathon

Member TimePositionStandard
Kelly Bennett131.025785Bronze
Tamara Cook150.507664Marble

28 May : Clumber Park Trailblazer 10K

MemberTime PositionStandard
Barbara Johnson52.57163Platinum

28 May : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Michael Branston19.1214Gold
Rob Sleight20.3538Gold
Ashley Garford22.4373Marble
Keith Gillespie22.4877Marble
Sharron Toms23.1488Diamond
Ian Vallance24.10113Marble
Steve Megson24.55132N/A
Hannah Swales25.42164Silver
Lorraine Howard26.20184Silver
Anna Devine26.32191Silver
Rob Coles27.19218Marble
Nina Wright28.10239Silver
Sharon Leslie31.03324Bronze
Paul Atherfold31.04325N/A
Andrea Bell31.48343Bronze
Jayne Stringer32.22360N/A
Mike Barker34.55421Marble

28 May : Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Don Brazier23.3759N/A

28 May : Harrogate Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Claire Piercy22.1667N/A

28 May : Sheffield Hallam Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.582N/A
Anna Totterdell25.57220N/A

25 May : Timed Mile Women

MemberTimePositionStandard
Roslyn Loutit6.241N/A
Claire Piercy6.402N/A
Anna Totterdell6.493N/A
Sarah Smith6.514N/APB
Jo Slade6.515N/A
Kerry Balmer6.526N/A
Barbara Johnson7.077N/APB
Hannah Swales7.108N/A
Anna Devine7.179N/APB
Lesley Harwood7.2510N/A

25 May : Timed Mile Men

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge4.491N/A
Andy Todd5.202N/A
Mike Branston5.223N/A
Steve Joy-Good5.244N/APB
Dean Longman5.425N/APB
Neil Burford5.436N/APB
Kevin Peel5.447N/A
Hugh Burton5.498N/A
Rob Sleight5.599N/A
Duncan Jackson6.0210N/A
Alan Condon6.0711N/A
Matt Beeby6.4312N/APB
Neil Bason6.5213N/A
Paul McCarthy6.5614N/A

22 May : Greater Manchester 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Carol Riley69.4320413Silver

22 May : Deeping 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Stephen Lomax36.065Gold
Dean Longman42.4357Silver
Hugh Burton43.3562Silver
Keith Gillespie44.3376Marble
Paul McCarthy51.58134Marble
Dawn Bridges52.18138Silver
Lesley Harwood52.45140Platinum
Barbara Johnson52.50142Platinum
Jim Grant56.17179Bronze
Anna Devine62.39213Marble
Paul Atherfold62.39214N/A
Gary Thurgood63.53220Marble

22 May : Wimpole 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Jean Maggs67.02487Bronze

21 May : Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Don Brazier23.4468N/A

21 May : March Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Paul Atherfold22.3016N/A
Ian Vallance23.1620N/A
Paul McCarthy23.5930N/A
Lorraine Howard26.0052N/A

21 May : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mike Branston19.3910Silver
Rob Sleight20.2921Gold
Neil Burford21.5039Silver
David Bell22.0842Bronze
Ashley Garford23.0866Marble
Sharron Toms23.1170Diamond
Kerry Balmer23.1675Gold
Gary Masters23.4890Marble
Sarah Smith25.21142Silver
Jo Slade26.00158Diamond
Hannah Swales26.22175Bronze
Raj Mondair26.25176Gold
Steve Megson27.01194N/A
Rob Coles27.48228Marble
Nina Wright28.21258Silver
Anna Devine28.22250Bronze
Mike knight33.15380N/A
Mike Barker35.00420Marble

20 May : Blisworth 5

MemberTimePositionStandard
Lesley Harwood42.27295Platinum

15 May : Nottingham 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Keith Gillespie43.27Bronze

15 May : North Lincs Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Gavin Farrow101.20444Marble
Sharron Toms102.50485Diamond

14 May : TorTour de Ruhr (145 Miles)

MemberTimePositionStandard
Christopher Ruthe27.50.455N/A

14 May : Cambs County Champs 5K

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.006PlatinumPB

14 May : Rutland Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Hannah Swales25.4952SilverPB
Gavin Farrow25.4953N/A

14 May : Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Don Brazier24.2567N/A

14 May : Kings Lynn Parkrun

MemberTime PositionStandard
Petro Bartoszyk20.5322N/A

14 May : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andy Todd18.359Silver
Rob Sleight20.4645Gold
Paul Atherfold22.4887Bronze
Sharron Toms22.5188Diamond
Alan Condon23.24101Marble
Barbara Johnson24.06129Platinum
Steve Megson25.41178N/A
Anna Devine25.51181Silver
Mark Devine25.53183Marble
Paul McCarthy25.56188Marble
Lorraine Howard27.02225Silver
Nina Wright27.1250Silver
Sharon Leslie32.49404Bronze
Jack Little33.39416N/A
Mike Barker33.50421Bronze

08 May : Wings For Life

MemberDistancePositionStandard
Duncan Jackson20.33K14429N/A
Kerry Balmer20.32K14462N/A
Barbara Johnson13.27K38875N/A
Lorraine Howard13.07K39909N/A
Emily Hawke10.34K54346N/A
Tamara Cook9.80K58680N/A
Kelly Bennett8.95K62966N/A
Kate Johnson8.23K66607N/A

08 May : Eye 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Joe wright41.2036Bronze
Steve Joy-Good42.1945Bronze
Mike Branston42.3350Silver
Rob Sleight44.5177Silver
Keith Gillespie45.1381Marble
Paul Atherfold46.3094Bronze
Gary Masters47.30113Marble
Jim Grant53.28197Silver
Sarah Smith55.04221Silver
Joe Slade55.42229Gold
Lesley Harwood55.48231Diamond
Charlotte Sortwell58.13278Bronze
Raj Mondair59.16299Silver
Karen Freeman60.14317Silver
John Howard61.37338N/A
Anna Devine64.11370Marble
Emily Walker64.12371Marble
Jean Maggs65.07385Silver
Hannah Swales65.18386N/A
Nina Wright65.27387Bronze
Rob Coles65.27388N/A
Rob Smith65.28389N/A
Anne Meadows66.04400Silver
David Radford69.41436N/A
Samantha Magrath70.39444N/A
Jayne Stringer71.39457N/A
Mike Knight72.21463N/A
Rachel Watson73.42470N/A
Andrea Bell64.50478Marble
Jack Little65.29489Marble
Sarah McNair79.08500N/A

07 May : Rutland Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Paul Atherfold21.5119Bronze
Sharon Leslie32.13121Bronze

07 May : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.4719Silver
Roslyn Loutit21.5637Platinum
Sharron Toms22.4154Platinum
David Bell23.0366Marble
Paul McCarthy26.02132N/A
Anna Devine27.35176Bronze
Charlotte Sortwell29.28238Marble
Angus Marshall30.14248N/A
Andrea Bell32.58309Bronze
Mike Barker33.54332Bronze

04 May : Silverstone 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge33.596DiamondPB
Gary Masters45.32359Bronze
Paul McCarthy48.41537Marble
Anna Totterdell49.39598Silver
Lorraine Howard54.13803Silver
Ian Valllance54.14805N/A
Paul Atherfold54.24812N/A
Anna Devine54.25813Silver
Kirstin Homewood56.43904Bronze
Kelly Bennett56.46905Bronze
Jean Maggs58.38955GoldPB

02 May : Huntingdon 5 Mile

MemberTimePositionStandard
Duncan Jackson38.4627Marble
Raj Mondair45.3772Silver
Lesley Harwood46.1567Diamond
Emily Walker52.18122Marble

02 May : Milton Keynes Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Dean Longman239.17677Marble
Kerry Balmer246.14786Silver
Ian Vallance332.281788N/A

02 May : Milton Keynes Half Marathon

MemberTimePosition Standard
Gary Masters104.14265Marble
Anna Devine121.35900Silver
Paul Atherfold121.36901N/A
Philip Carline130.381379N/A
Lorraine Howard154.221897Marble

01 May : Langtoft 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Hugh Burton42.4048Silver
Paul Atherfold45.1079Bronze
Lorraine Howard49.56124Diamond
Paul McCarthy49.57125Marble
Louise Ballantyne52.46170SilverPB
Karen Freeman53.21175Gold
Jack Little62.31165Bronze

01 May : Tictchmarsh 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Carry Murphy47.0213Diamond

01 May : Grand East Anglian Run

MemberTimePositionStandard
Barbara Johnson49.45606PlatinumPB
Tamara Cook69.321837Marble
Kelly Bennett69.331835N/A
Sara Davis69.341836MarblePB

30 April : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mike Branston20.3526Silver
Rob Sleight20.5128Gold
Roslyn Loutit21.4144Platinum
Sharron Toms22.3363Platinum
Claire Piercy22.4467Diamond
Gary Masters23.2490Marble
Steve Megson23.56100Marble
Ian Vallance24.07106Marble
Lorraine Howard24.35120Gold
Paul McCarthy25.09142Marble
Alex Green26.35178Marble
Anna Devine26.41183Silver
Paul Atherfold26.41184N/A
Nina Wright27.40212Silver
Jean Maggs28.30237Gold
Dawn Bridges29.19268Bronze
Sarah Endicott29.48286Bronze
Andrea Bell32.18343Bronze
Mike Barker32.43354Bronze

24 April : London Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge156.22177DiamondPB
Mike Morley176.591520DiamondPB
Rob Sleight204.535456GoldPB
Claire Piercy217.338012DiamondPB
Andrew Johnson217.368030SilverPB
Steve Joy-Good225.079791BronzePB
Gary Masters234.0012203Bronze
Kirstin Homewood259.3119224SilverPB
Nina Wright303.3329758Bronze

23 April : Sheringham Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Hannah Swales29.1558N/A

23 April : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mike Branston20.2318Silver
Rob Sleight20.4123Gold
Sharron Toms22.0645Platinum
Ian Vallance22.2856Bronze
Petro Bartoszyk22.5368Bronze
Mark Devine23.1677Marble
Kerry Balmer24.04100Gold
Barbara Johnson24.23115Platinum
Steve Megson26.27170N/A
Paul McCarthy26.28171N/A
Lorraine Howard26.43180Silver
Ross Cameron26.47181Bronze
Gary Masters27.05188N/A
Anna Devine27.06189Silver
Rob Coles29.11254N/A
Mike Barker32.48365Bronze

17 April : Plymouth Half Marathon

MemberTimePosition Standard
Charlotte Sortwell122.162243Bronze

17 April : Peterborough Duathlon (4M run, 18M bike, 2.5M run)

MemberTimePositionStandard
Caroline Woods105.4026N/A
Kevin Peel112.2444N/A
Jo Slade130.3778N/A

17 April : Brighton Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mike Morley177.5571DiamondPB
Rob Smith238.322545MarblePB
Gavin Brewer245.062962MarblePB

16 April : Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Don Brazier23.4438N/A

16 April : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.3525Silver
Sharron Toms22.2753Platinum
Petro Bartoszyk23.3674Marble
Mark Devine23.5283Marble
Gary Masters24.0993Marble
Ian Vallance24.1396Marble
Lorraine Howard24.1799Diamond
Barbara Johnson25.00114Platinum
Hannah Swales27.33181Bronze
Gavin Farrow27.37182N/A
Steve Megson27.38183N/A
Emily Walker29.07217Bronze
Paul Atherfold29.08218N/A
Anna Devine29.28234Bronze
Nina Wright29.31235Silver
Alex Green29.33237N/A
Rob Coles30.44264N/A
Lesley Coles30.50265Bronze
Mike Barker33.05318Bronze

14 April : Club Handicap

MemberTimePositionStandard
Hannah Swales18.44QBronze
Andrew Little13.35QBronze
Lortraine Howard16.45QGold
Dawn Bridges17.59QSilver
Karen Freeman18.03QGold
Lesley Harwood17.421Platinum
Hugh Burton14.05QSilver
Kevin Peel14.072Bronze
Sharron Toms15.423DiamondPB
James Mogridge11.084Diamond
Stuart Reed20.065Bronze
Anna Devine18.116Silver
Jean Maggs19.58QSilver
Dean Longman14.317Bronze
Jayne Stringer20.22QMarble
Paul McCarthy16.298Marble
Ross Cameron18.099Bronze
Paul Atherfold15.2810Bronze
Jack Little19.26QBronze

10 April : Sandy 10

MemberTimePositionStandard
Steve Joy-Good71.0483Bronze
Gary Masters72.3599Bronze
Lorraine Howard81.13176DiamondPB
Carry Murphy82.26188Diamond
Barbara Johnson87.09246Platinum
Karen Freeman91.53315Gold
Emily Walker93.46328Bronze
Duncan Jackson93.48329N/A
Anna Devine97.01366Bronze
Michael Knight114.13448N/A

10 April : Manchester Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Stephen Lomax175.03195Diamond
Andy Todd194.06867SilverPB
Andrew Johnson223.012737SilverPB
Kerry Balmer225.092911SilverPB
Anna Totterdell231.083403BronzePB
Paul Atherfold251.385137Marble
Steve Megson271.116508N/A
Ian Vallance273.116620N/A
Emily Hawke283.317188MarblePB

09 April : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.221Diamond
Rob Sleight21.0124Silver
Gary Masters21.0325Silver
Sharron Toms22.0646Platinum
Alan Condon22.3254Marble
Ian Vallance23.1874Marble
Mark Devine23.4584Marble
Paul McCarthy24.0693Marble
Lorraine Howard24.43104Gold
Jean Maggs29.25230Silver
Anna Devine29.33233Bronze
Paul Atherfold29.34234N/A
Mike Barker33.18322Bronze

06 April Harrier League Final Results

Member Position
Barbara Johnson5
Paul Atherfold17
Carry Murphy18
Claire Piercy22
Steve Megson26
Anna Devine27
Andy Todd33
Hugh Burton41
Natasha Johnson42
Alan Condon52
Paul McCarthy80

06 April Harrier League

MemberTimePositionStandard
Carry Murphy22.364Diamond
Barbara Johnson24.2817Platinum
Hugh Burton20.1620Gold

03 April : Oakley 20

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge117.382N/APB
Kirstin Homewood197.04535N/APB

03 April : Thorney 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andy Little40.2030Silver
Kevin Peel43.0255BronzePB
Duncan Jackson45.1576Marble
Sharron Toms45.3180PlatinumPB
Barbara Johnson51.00135Platinum
Charlotte Sortwell53.35164Bronze
Anna Devine55.34175Silver
Paul Atherfold55.34176N/A
Anne Meadows55.40178Diamond
Nina Wright57.23196Silver
Emily Walker59.31214BronzePB
Jean Maggs59.43218GoldPB
Paul McCarthy59.44219N/A
Gary Thurgood104.58248Marble
Jayne Stringer105.05250N/A
Anna Totterdell105.20253N/A

02 April : Swindon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance23.3473N/A
Lorraine Howard23.4175N/A

02 April : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePosition
Andrew Little20.0518Bronze
Rob Sleight20.3825Silver
Roslyn Loutit22.0644Platinum
Alan Condon22.2651Marble
Sharron Toms22.3753Platinum
Paul Atherfold23.0264Marble
Mike Barker32.54312Bronze
Andrea Bell32.58314Bronze

28 March : Enigma Reverse Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance267.2124N/A

26 March : Cardiff Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst134.398401Marble

26 March : Barry Island Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst29.3556N/A

26 March : East Coast Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Susan Williams27.5646N/A

26 March : Plymvalley Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge17.541N/A
Anna Totterdell25.3864N/A

26 March : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePosition
Simon Perkins20.3224Silver
Hugh Burton20.4228Silver
Rob Sleight21.1838Silver
Keith Gillespie22.2858Marble
Sharron Toms22.3363Platinum
Steve Megson24.41113N/A
Mark Devine26.48172N/A
Anna Devine28.25217Bronze
Charlotte Sortwell28.50239Bronze
Jean Maggs32.25321Silver
Andrea Bell33.33346Bronze
Mike Barker34.02353Bronze
Duncan Jackson37.09408N/A

25 March : Bletchley Enigma Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Lorraine Howard106.475DiamondPB
Ian Vallance108.566Marble

20 March : Welwyn Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mathew Bone110.28187N/A

20 March : North London Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Lesley Coles126.063740Silver
Nina Wright128.443981Silver
Emily Walker138.134561MarblePB
Hannah Swales138.144563MarblePB

19 March : Rutland Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Don Brazier22.1019Silver

19 March : Rother Valley Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst23.36127N/A

19 March : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePosition
Rob Sleight21.0430Silver
Duncan Jackson22.0145Marble
Sharron Toms22.0747Platinum
Kerry Balmer22.4959Diamond
Ian Vallance23.3473Marble
Lorraine Howard24.0081Diamond
Barbara Johnson24.0682Platinum
Neil Burford24.1691Bronze
Charlotte Sortwell25.58136Silver
Steve Megson26.18144N/A
Ross Cameron26.19145Bronze
Anna Devine27.45189Bronze
Philip Carline31.05271N/A
Mike Barker34.11334Bronze

13 March : Thetford Forrest 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Barbara Johnson52.2232Platinum

13 March : The Grizzly Trail Race 2016

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge139.272N/A

13 March : Silverstone Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Emily Hawke129.214105BronzePB
Michael Knight170.466335N/APB

13 March : Hinchingbrook Frostbite

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mike Morley34.5323N/A
Keith McCarthy37.5469N/A
Andy Little38.1377N/A
Dean Longman38.4289N/A
Steve Joy-Good39.1797N/A
Kevin Peel39.55107N/A
Don Brazier42.00140N/A
Claire Piercy42.09144N/A
Roslyn Loutit42.23148N/A
Sharron Toms42.36155N/A
Duncan Jackson44.14180N/A
Kerry Balmer44.27182N/A
Paul McCarthy44.34183N/A
Steve Megson48.51245N/A
Angus Marshall49.27253N/A
Lesley Coles49.28254N/A
Kirstin Homewood50.29266N/A
Anna Devine50.57272N/A
Kelly Bennett51.34278N/A
Ross Cameron55.31315N/A

12 March : East Coast Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst23.2345N/A

12 March : Plymvalley Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge18.521N/A

12 March : Rutland Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Anna Devine25.4643Silver
Paul Atherfold25.4644Marble
Jayne Stringer29.0473Marble

06 March : MK Festival of Running 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Jayne Stringer63.03741MarblePB
Charlotte Sortwell63.04742Marble

06 March : MK Festival of Running Half Marathon

Member TimePositionStandard
James Mogridge74.323Diamond

06 March : MK Festival of Running 20 Mile

MemberTimePositionStandard
Steve Joy-Good157.16213N/APB
Keith Gillespie171.17344N/A
Paul McCarthy183.56473N/APB
Paul Atherfold207.18658N/A
Kirstin Homewood207.18659N/A
Anna Devine207.18660N/APB
John Howard210.49684N/A

05 March : Mosman Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst24.1417N/A

05 March : Airle Beach Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Hugh Burton20.514N/A

05 March : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andy Todd20.0422Bronze
Gary Masters21.3241Bronze
Neil Burford21.5144Silver
Paul Atherfold22.5372Bronze
Philip Carline22.5977Bronze
Lorraine Howard23.5895Diamond
Ian Vallance23.5996Marble
John Harper27.49193Silver
Anna Devine28.28207Bronze
Ross Cameron28.29211Bronze
Sharron Toms32.18321Bronze
Mike Barker33.35355Bronze

02 March : Harrier League 5K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Barbara Johnson24.1012Platinum
Paul Atherfold21.3921Bronze

28 February : Cambridge Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Stephen Lomax77.5639Diamond
Paul McCarthy104.161360MarblePB
Carry Murphy104.401437Diamond
Ian Vallance107.501694Marble
Barbara Johnson108.241700PlatinumPB
Lorraine Howard114.502495Diamond
Charlotte Sortwell118.422978Bronze
Kate Lawrence122.003481Bronze
Hannah Gray126.173798Bronze

28 February : The Baldock Beast Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Duncan Jackson100.2132Marble

27 February : Cairns Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst23.2932N/A

27 February : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.1018GoldPB
Petro Bartoszyk21.1425Silver
Sharron Toms21.4940Platinum
Kerry Balmer22.1451DiamondPB
Paul Atherfold22.2356Bronze
Steve Megson23.59100Marble
Lorraine Howard24.11107Diamond
Paul McCarthy24.34113Marble
Angus Marshall26.03153N/APB
Karen Freeman26.58177Gold
Ross Cameron27.07187Bronze
Andrea Bell32.36345Bronze
Mike Barker32.50351Bronze
Rob Coles33.18370N/A

21 February : The Good, Bad & Ugly Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Lesley Coles 276.2346Silver
Nina Wright283.2951Silver

21 February : Seville Marathon

Member TimePositionStandard
Matt Lauch176.34714DiamondPB

21 February : Club Handicap

MemberTimePositionStandard
Jean Maggs19.48QSilver
Kate Johnson20.02QBronze
Emily Hawke19.19QBronze
Neil Burford14.25QSilver
Anna Totterdell15.291Gold
Gary Fulton15.34QMarble
Andy Todd13.38QBronze
Sarah McNair19.56QBronze
Lesley Harwood18:18QDiamond
Steve Joy-Good13.272Silver
Kerry Balmer16.14QGold
Dean Longman14.113Silver
Hugh Burton14.42QSilver
Sharron Toms16.044Diamond
Steve Megson15.375Marble
Barbara Johnson16.566Platinum
Carry Murphy16.297Diamond
Kevin Peel14.478Marble
Anna Meadows19.099Gold
Karen Freeman18.48QSilver
Richard Fenn16.00QMarble

20 February : Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Francis Sykes22.0418N/A
Don Brazier25.5371N/A

20 February : Albert Park Parkrun

Member TimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst23.2983N/A

20 February : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.3128Silver
Simon Perkins20.4432Silver
Gary Masters20.5934Silver
Petro Barttoszyk21.3843Bronze
Neil Burford21.4846Silver
Sharron Toms22.4161Platinum
Paul Atherfold23.4581Marble
Ian Vallance23.5789Marble
Lorraine Howard24.0793Diamond
Alex Green27.24175Marble
Emily Hawke27.24176Bronze
John Harper27.42183Silver
Sue Thorpe28.26202Gold
Anna Devine28.40204Bronze
Ross Cameron28.40205Bronze
Steve Megson28.41206N/A
Charlotte Sortwell29.52241Marble
Jayne Stringer31.11265Marble
Mike Barker34.02318Bronze
Andrea Bell34.02319Bronze
Duncan Jackson38.33382N/A

14 February : Stamford 30K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mike Morley121.4132PB
Andy Todd134.4595
Steve Joy-Good137.13124PB
Keith Gillespie146.17204
Dean Longman146.33207
Andrew Johnson147.09214PB
Gary Masters151.46252
Sharron Toms154.19274PB
Rob Smith156.57297PB
Anna Totterdell159.17317PB
Steve Megson167.54387
Kirstin Homewood177.50456PB
Paul Atherfold183.45488
Anna Devine183.45489PB
Emily Hawke187.35500PB
John Ackroyd189.03503

13 February : Bradford Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Claire Piercy23.0347N/A

13 February : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andrew Little19.3415Silver
Rob Sleight20.1124GoldPB
Steve Megson24.1296Marble
Barbara Johnson24.1999Platinum
Paul Atherfold24.27104Marble
Sue Harlow26.55171Silver
Karen Freeman27.06180Gold
Anna Devine30.00289Bronze
Philip Carline31.42340N/A
Jack Little31.45345Marble
Andrea Bell33.33375Bronze
Mike Barker33.53388Bronze

07 February : Enigma Quadzilla Marathon Day 4

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance267.2830N/A

07 February : Watford Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mathew Bone110.49942N/A

07 February : Bourne Frostbite

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge27.392N/A
Simon Hearty28.414N/A
Matt Lauch30.1515N/A
Mike Morley31.1225N/A
Andy Todd33.1750N/A
Steve Joy-Good34.2368N/A
Andy Little35.0583N/A
Dean Longman35.1285N/A
Keith McCarthy35.2994N/A
Simon Perkins35.3699N/A
David Whitwell35.48100N/A
Hugh Burton36.32116N/A
Kevin Peel36.35118N/A
Mike Branston36.51125N/A
Neil Burford37.06131N/A
Andrew Johnson37.12136N/A
Duncan Jackson37.55147N/A
Anna Totterdell38.19152N/A
Roslyn Loutit38.30157N/A
Don Brazier38.37162N/A
Sharron Toms39.35180N/A
Rob Smith39.55192N/A
Paul McCarthy40.19203N/A
Steve Megson41.48229N/A
Kerry Balmer42.11239N/A
Barbara Johnson42.55248N/A
Lesley Coles43.50268N/A
Angus Marshall46.18304N/A
Susan Williams46.29306N/A
Kelly Bennett47.05311N/A
Nina Wright47.56319N/A
Anna Devine49.22335N/A
Kirstin Homewood49.22336N/A
Sarah McNair53.31367N/A
Jean Maggs54.11373N/A
Jack Little55.32384N/A
Jayne Stringer56.50387N/A

06 February : Enigma Quadzilla Marathon Day 3

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance308.2642N/A

06 February : Sherwood Pines Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst28.4473N/A

06 February : Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Francis Sykes22.2117N/A

06 February : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.4620Silver
Sharron Toms22.2339Platinum
Steve Megson22.5354Marble
Gary Masters23.1761Marble
Barbara Johnson24.3179Platinum
Lorraine Howard24.4086Gold
Anna Devine27.48175Bronze
Ross Cameron27.49176Bronze
Philip Carline32.08299N/A
Mike Barker34.50349Marble

05 February : Enigma Quadzilla Marathon Day 2

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance283.4034N/A

04 February : Enigma Quadzilla Marathon Day 1

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance300.2346N/A

02 February : Harrier league

MemberTimePositionStandard
Barbara Johnson23.5110Platinum
Hugh Burton20.4629Silver

30 January : Peddars Way Ultra (48 Miles)

MemberTimePositionStandard
Christopher Ruthe495.5926N/A
Karen Ives538.4847 (4th Lady)N/A

30 January : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Simon Perkins20.1620Gold
Andrew Little20.1721Bronze
Rob Sleight20.4329Silver
Petro Bartoszyk21.1834Bronze
Steve Megson21.4236Marble
Neil Burford22.1747Silver
Gary Masters23.1269Marble
Ian Vallance23.3886Marble
Barbara Johnson23.5494Platinum
Lorraine Howard24.49122Gold
John Harper27.51214Silver
Karen freeman28.21224Silver
Jean Maggs29.03249Silver
Mike Barker33.43357Bronze
Andrea Bell34.08364Bronze

30 January : Pegwell Bay Parkrun

Member TimePositionStandard
Mark Devine23.3241N/A
Anna Devine28.3453N/A

30 January : Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Don Brazier24.0141N/A

30 January : Sheffield Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.421N/A
Anna Totterdell22.43105N/A

24 January : Gran Canaria Marathon

MemberTime PositionStandard
Gary Masters256.20424Marble
Ian Vallance 276.55516N/A
John Ackroyd283.34556Marble

24 January : Folksworth 15

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge86.573N/APB
Matt Lauch93.4016N/APB
Mike Morley96.3424N/A
Steve Lomax96.3925N/A
Andy Todd102.1146N/APB
Caroline Woods104.5666N/A
Steve Joy-Good108.4190N/APB
Terry Glasgow110.05100N/A
Rob Sleight112.39116N/APB
Keith Gillespie115.06129N/A
Claire Piercy116.25144N/A
Phillip Carline118.09159N/A
Kevin Peel118.28163N/APB
Dean Longman118.44167N/A
Kerry Balmer122.01192N/A
Anna Totterdell123.22204N/APB
Steve Megson126.51218N/A
Carry Murphy128.07225N/A
Wendy Freeman136.40274N/A
Kirstin Homewood145.41326N/A
Anna Devine145.42327N/APB
John Howard150.17346N/A
Ross Cameron158.23378N/A
Kelly Bennett160.43389N/APB

23 January : March Parkrun

MemberTime PositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst25.3648N/A

23 January : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.2825Gold
Petro Bartoszyk21.2138Bronze
Duncan Jackson21.3643Marble
Roslyn Loutit21.3644Platinum
Mark Devine22.2165Bronze
Mark Evans24.0198Bronze
Lorraine Howard24.06100Diamond
Barbara Johnson25.14146Platinum
Anna Devine27.59243Bronze
Jean Maggs28.41264Gold
Jayne Stringer31.39363Marble
Charlotte Sortwell31.50363Marble
Andrea Bell33.31410Bronze
Mike Barker34.15423Bronze

16 January : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Simon Perkins20.3026Gold
Rob Sleight20.4128Silver
Steve Megson21.1739Bronze
Sharron Toms21.4946PlatinumPB
Gary Masters22.2156Bronze
Kerry Balmer22.2457Gold
Paul Atherfold22.3363Bronze
Ian Vallance24.40111Marble
Carry Murphy25.11135Gold
Lorraine Howard25.18144Gold
Natasha Jacob28.42252BronzePB
Susan Willaims28.42253Silver
Karen Freeman29.04261Silver
Jean Maggs29.19268Silver
Andrea Bell32.39357Bronze
Mike Barker34.17387Bronze
Philip Carline35.08397N/A

16 January : Sherwood Pines Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst28.4575N/A

16 January : Bramley Park Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Hugh Burton22.1411N/A
Claire Piercy22.3013N/A

16 January : Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Francis Sykes22.3924N/A

10 January : March Frostbite

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge29.001N/A
Simon Hearty31.0611N/A
Matt Lauch31.5019N/A
Mike Morley32.0020N/A
Andy Todd34.2052N/A
David Whitwell36.2094N/A
Dean Longman36.3698N/A
Andy Johnson37.27117N/A
Rob Sleight37.50126N/A
Claire Piercy38.29144N/A
Kevin Peel38.44149N/A
Neil Burford38.44150N/A
Sharron Toms39.28167N/A
Duncan Jackson39.39172N/A
Don Brazier39.59181N/A
Anna Totterdell40.03183N/A
Paul McCarthy40.45199N/A
Steve Megson40.50205N/A
Rob Smith41.29226N/A
Gavin Brewer43.00250N/A
Kerry Balmer43.19255N/A
Tim Loutit43.59269N/A
Barbara Johnson44.06270N/A
Lesley Coles44.59294N/A
Louise Ballantyne46.03310N/A
Jo Slade48.00338N/A
Lesley Harwood48.15345N/A
Anna Devine49.26358N/A
Sue Thorpe50.36373N/A
Natasha Jacob52.09393N/A
Susan Williams52.10394N/A
Gary Thurgood53.13408N/A
Jean Maggs53.35414N/A

09 January : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.5835Silver
Petro Bartoszyk21.0840Silver
Gary Masters21.2145Bronze
Steve Megson21.3849Marble
Sharron Toms21.5954Platinum
David Bell22.0957Bronze
Ian Vallance22.2059Bronze
Paul Atherfold22.5075Bronze
Kerry Balmer23.0384Gold
Paul McCarthy25.06130Marble
Lorraine Howard25.32149Gold
Anna Devine27.01202Silver
Karen Freeman29.31297Silver
Mike Barker34.16424Bronze
Rob Coles37.13470N/A

03 January : Cambridgeshire Cross Country Champs Men

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge38.4211N/A
Andy Todd46.2971N/A
Simon Perkins49.5093N/A
Dean Longman49.5394N/A
Mark Devine51.53106N/A
Andrew Johnson52.17110N/A
Ross Bennett53.01115N/A
Kevin Peel53.59120N/A
Paul McCarthy54.51123N/A

03 January : Cambridgeshire Cross Country Champs Ladies

MemberTimePositionStandard
Roslyn Loutit25.4324N/A
Claire Peicy26.0726N/A
Anna Totterdell27.0230N/A
Sharron Toms27.2333N/A
Barbara Johnson29.5049N/A
Kelly Bennett32.2059N/A
Anna Devine32.2960N/A
Kirstin Homewood33.0964N/A

02 January : Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePosition
Simon Perkins20.4324Silver
Rob Sleight21.0628Silver
Petro Bartoszyk22.0643Bronze
Steve Megson22.1145Marble
Sharron Toms22.4152Platinum
Duncan Jackson23.3965Marble
Ian Vallance24.1481Marble
Kerry Balmer24.4194Silver
Philip Carline24.4295Marble
Barbara Johnson25.11100Platinum
Lesley Coles25.48124Diamond
Anna Devine26.26141Silver
Paul Atherfold26.26142N/A
Nina Wright26.39147Silver
Mark Devine27.10159N/A
Angus Marshall27.14164MarblePB
Sue Thorpe27.32176Gold
Ross Cameron27.57195Bronze
Loraine Howard30.12281Bronze
Karen Freeman31.22312Bronze
Tamara Cook32.40312Marble
Michael Knight34.04348N/A
Mike Barker35.50374Marble
Emily Hawke40.02137N/A

02 January : Rushcliffe Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst25.4173N/A

02 January : Rutland Water Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Jean Maggs29.0166N/A

01 January: Nostell Priory New Years Day Parkrun

Member TimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst27.31194N/A

01 January: Pontefract New Years Day Parkrun

Member TimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst29.45236N/A

01 January: Peterborough New Years Day Parkrun

MemberTimePosition
Andy Todd20.3532Bronze
Rob Sleight21.0641Silver
Andrew Johnson21.3254Silver
Gary Masters21.4758Bronze
Paul Atherfold21.5565Bronze
Sharron Toms22.0372Platinum
Ian Vallance22.2784Bronze
Mark Devine22.2885Bronze
Don Brazier22.5096Silver
Lesley Harwood25.25178PlatinumPB
Duncan Jackson25.51194N/A
Anna Devine27.11241Silver
Lorraine Howard27.11242Silver
Ross Cameron27.12244Bronze
Alex Green27.14246Marble
Louise Ballantyne27.16247Bronze
John Harper27.47271Silver
Emily Walker29.21337Marble
Kirstin Homewood30.53394Marble
Dawn Bridges30.54395Marble
Jean Maggs33.10455Bronze
Bob Smith33.11457N/A
Mike Barker34.36491Marble
Michael Knight34.58504N/A

01 January: Huntingdon New Years Day Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andy Todd21.0219N/A
Andrew Johnson22.2846N/A
Paul Atherfold23.2166N/A
Duncan Jackson24.29100N/A
Don Brazier27.20183N/A

27 December: Waterside 10k

MemberTimePositionStandard
Dean Longman42.2320SilverPB
Paul Atherfold50.2384Marble
Andrew Johnson51.58107Marble

26 December: Graves Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst26.4077N/A

26 December: Banstead Woods Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Angus Marshall28.12105N/A

26 December: Plymvalley Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge18.401N/A

26 December: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Don Brazier23.4949N/A

26 December: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePosition
Rob Sleight21.0735Silver
Paul Atherfold22.2949Bronze
Sharron Toms22.3150Platinum
Mark Devine23.5682Marble
Duncan Jackson23.5783Marble
Barbara Johnson24.5698Platinum
Paul McCarthy24.5999Marble
Lorraine Howard25.39116Silver
Ian Vallance25.40117Marble
Anna Devine27.51180Bronze
Ross Cameron27.53182Bronze
Emily Hawke28.51203Bronze
Jean Maggs29.52223Silver
Mike Barker34.45278Marble

25 December: Peterborough Christmas Parkrun

MemberTimePosition
Mark Devine20.3331SilverPB
Rob Sleight20.4542Silver
Andrew Johnson21.2452Silver
Ian Vallance21.5560Bronze
Sharron Toms21.5764PlatinumPB
Kerry Balmer23.51118Gold
Gary Masters24.56137Marble
Paul McCarthy25.09145Marble
Don Brazier25.49167Bronze
Ross Cameron25.53172Silver
Paul Atherfold26.06178N/A
Charlotte Sortwell26.47195Bronze
Anna Devine27.06203Silver
Alex Green27.10205Marble
Sue Thorpe28.45253Gold
Lorraine Howard32.52339Marble
Roslyn Loutit33.48356Bronze
Tim Loutit33.48358N/A
Mike Barker34.19363Bronze
Andy Todd46.48415N/A

19 December: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Francis Sykes22.1224N/A

19 December: Clumber Park Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst26.4051N/A

19 December: I.O.W Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
John Harper28.06126N/A

19 December: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.5130Silver
Simon Perkins20.5932Silver
Petro Bartoszyk21.1435Silver
Gary Masters21.3746Bronze
Ian Vallance23.1574Marble
Mark Devine25.08112Marble
Anna Devine28.29183Bronze
Ross Cameron28.30184Bronze
Lorraine Howard28.31185Bronze
Mike Barker35.23304Marble
Andy Todd51.19363N/A

13 December: Hinchingbrook Frostbite

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mike Morley32.1327N/A
Simon Hunt33.5859N/A
Steve Joy-Good34.4373N/A
Dean Longman35.0780N/A
Keith McCarthy35.3897N/A
David Whitwell36.11112N/A
Kevin Peel36.31116N/A
Roslyn Loutit36.36118N/A
Gary Masters37.01131N/A
Claire Piercy37.35150N/A
Ross Bennett38.03156N/A
Don Brazier38.13160N/A
Neil Bason38.23164N/A
Sharron Toms39.19182N/A
Paul McCarthy39.24183N/A
Duncan Jackson39.44189N/A
Ian Vallance41.51222N/A
Kerry Balmer42.43234N/A
Lesley Coles44.43274N/A
Nina Wright45.55287N/A
Angus Marshall46.11291N/A
Louise Ballantyne46.12291N/A
Alan Condon46.35295N/A
Jo Slade46.55298N/A
Kelly Bennett48.21310N/A
Anna Devine48.52318N/A
Gary Thurgood50.58333N/A
Kate Johnson52.57341N/A
Natasha Jacob53.19344N/A

12 December: Christmas Enigma Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance277.3739N/A

12 December: Gorleston Cliffs Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Barbara Johnson24.1044N/A

12 December: Conkers Park Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst25.42104N/A

12 December: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.4228Silver
Steve Megson21.5340Marble
Sharron Toms22.2645Platinum
Paul McCarthy24.4387Marble
Jo Slade24.4588Gold
Ross Cameron25.38103Silver
Lesley Harwood25.45106Platinum
Paul Atherfold27.13132N/A
Anna Devine27.15135Silver
Rob Smith27.18137N/A
Mike Barker34.43247Marble
Bob Smith35.18253N/A

06 December: Bedford Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andrew Johnson99.26221Silver

06 December: Malaga Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Evans210.37790SilverPB
Paul Atherfold225.411213Bronze

06 December: Nene Valley 10

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge55.534Diamond
Matt Lauch61.0624Gold
Mike Morley61.4629GoldPB
Andy Todd67.0855Silver
Steve Joy-Good68.4266Bronze
Keith Gillespie70.1778Bronze
Dean Longman70.5181Silver
Gavin Farrow72.0193Bronze
Claire Piercy73.04103DiamondPB
Gary Masters74.43116Bronze
Roslyn Loutit75.01117Platinum
Sharron Toms75.56120PlatinumPB
Anna Totterdell76.56128Gold
Steve Megson78.33139Marble
Sarah Smith81.53164Gold
Kevin Peel82.48167N/APB
Barbara Johnson85.57188Patinum
Tim Loutit88.48211Bronze
Anna Devine91.58234SilverPB
Lesley Harwood93.21244Diamond
Carol Riley95.31256Diamond
Jean Maggs98.45264Gold
Emily Hawke98.57265BronzePB
Anne Meadows102.44275Gold
Sue Thorpe102.44276Silver

05 December: Brandon County Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance22.359N/A

05 December: Concord Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst26.2925N/A

05 December: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.4015Silver
Mark Devine22.4631Bronze
Gary Masters23.5350Marble
Angus Marshall29.17129N/A
Ross Cameron29.17130Marble
Anna Devine29.19131Bronze
Steve Megson29.19132N/A
Charlotte Sortwell30.41157Marble
Jayne Stringer31.22165Marble
Mike Barker36.06216Marble

02 December: Harrier League

MemberTimePositionStandard
Alan Condon19:001Silver
Steve Megson21:276Bronze
Andy Todd19:018Silver
Anna Devine25:339Silver
Claire Piercy21:4812Diamond
Barbara Johnson23:5814Platinum
Paul Atherfold21:0325Silver

29 November: Club Handicap

MemberTimePositionStandard
Natasha Jacob20.58QMarble
Jo Slade16.59QGold
Kate Johnson21.18QBronze
Steve Megson14.571Marble
Kirstin Homewood17.492Silver
Anna Devine18.043Silver
Lesley Harwood18.23QDiamond
Andy Todd13.50QBronze
Dean Longman14.144Silver
Barbara Johnson17.205Platinum
Kevin Peel14.426Bronze
Mike Knight22.40QN/A
Carol Riley19.307Diamond

28 November: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight21.0644Silver
Sharron Toms22.1472Platinum
Ross Cameron25.03141Bronze
Lesley Harwood26.22173Diamond
Lorraine Howard26.57176Silver
John Harper27.31205N/A
Anna Devine27.33207Bronze
Angus Marshall29.20243N/A
Mike Barker35.01351Marble

28 November: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTime PositionStandard
Don Brazier27.4484N/A

28 November: Rutland Water Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Dean Longman20.4113N/A
Paul Atherfold21.0918N/A
Ian Vallance21.4824N/A
Gary Masters22.0425N/A
Paul McCarthy23.1730N/A

22 November: Wimbledon Half

MemberTimePositionStandard
Kerry Balmer102.50254Gold
Jo Slade111.50398Diamond
Lesley Harwood122.53584Diamond
Tamara Cook141.19727Bronze

22 November: Southwold 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Kelly Bennett71.57656N/A
Sara Davis71.58657N/A

22 November: Hereward Relay

MemberTimePositionStandard
Yaxley Men's A240.339N/A
Matt Leeson Leg 139.4811N/A
Matt Lauch Leg 264.254N/A
James Mogridge Leg 371.398N/A
Mike Morley Leg 464.4110N/A
Good Girls Gone Bad298.3048N/A
Sue Harlow Leg 148.2750N/A
Claire Piercy Leg 279.5560N/A
Sharron Toms Leg 393.0774N/A
Roslyn Loutit Leg 477.0146NA/
Yaxley Runners Longman300.1053N/A
Jamie Toms Leg 146.4840N/A
Gary Masters Leg 282.5970N/A
Dean Longman Leg 386.2346N/A
Mathew Bone84.0071N/A
Yaxley Runners McCarthy310.2568N/A
Callum Atherfold Leg 154.0379N/A
Paul Atherfold Leg 279.2957N/A
Paul McCarthy Leg 398.4791N/A
Gavin Farrow Leg 478.0651N/A
Angles with Attitude336.5997N/A
Sarah Smith Leg 150.3959N/A
Kirstin Homewood Leg 296.3198N/A
Sean Murphy Leg 3100.1193N/A
Anna Totterdell Leg 489.3891N/A
Yaxley Ladies400.16110N/A
Anna Devine Leg 157.4494N/A
Emily Hawke Leg 2107.18106N/A
Kate Johnson Leg 3136.32109N/A
Louise Ballantyne Leg 498.42106N/A

21 November: Hillsborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst25.11103N/A

21 November: Cambridge Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Steve Megson23.4663N/A

21 November: Milton Keynes Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andrew Johnson22.2145N/A

21 November: Rutland Water Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Paul Atherfold22.3612N/A
Paul McCarthy24.1816N/A
Lorraine Howard26.4528N/A

21 November: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andy Todd19.384Silver
Rob Sleight20.4519Silver
Gary Masters22.1927Silver
Nina Wright26.3888Silver
John Harper28.24108Silver
Angus Marshall28.37115N/A
Anna Devine29.48132Bronze
Mike Barker47.32236N/A

15 November: Rockingham 10

MemberTimePositionStandard
Steve Lomax59.563Diamond

15 November: St Neots Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge77.256Diamond
Mike Morley83.3342Silver
Andrew Todd91.47133Bronze
Steve Joy-Good98.34270Marble
Claire Piercy99.16284Diamond
Gavin Farrow99.33297Marble
Steve Megson99.35299Marble
Roslyn Loutit100.00311Platinum
Don Brazier101.28355Silver
Andrew Johnson102.28374Bronze
David Bell104.36433Marble
Sue Harlow104.36445Gold
Ross Bennett105.35477Marble
Alan Condon107.12510N/A
Sharron Toms107.29513Diamond
Anna Totterdell107.55521Silver
Gary Masters109.49590Marble
Rob Smith112.05663N/A
Barbara Johnson113.54689Platinum
Paul McCarthy114.15718N/A
Tim Loutit117.38802Bronze
Andrew Wright118.21830Marble
Kirstin Homewwod118.23843Silver
Paul Atherfold122.49927N/A
Anna Devine122.53928Silver
Peter Thompson122.55939Bronze
Nina Wright125.10993Silver
Bob Smith126.321023N/APB
Sarah Smith126.321024Bronze
Ross Cameron127.251043Marble
Kelly Bennett127.251044Bronze
Emily Hawke137.261171MarblePB

15 November: Skegness 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Catherine Langham70.12291Bronze
Rachel Watson70.10292N/A

14 November: Long Eaton Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst24.2372N/A

14 November: York Parkrun

MemberTime PositionStandard
Kerry Balmer23.22125N/A

14 November: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge17.001Diamond
Simon Hunt20.1618Silver
Rob Sleight20.2620Gold
Petro Bartoszyk20.4525Silver
Neil Bason20.5829Platinum
Ian Vallance21.4840Bronze
Paul McCarthy23.3771Marble
Andy Todd23.4172Marble
Duncan Jackson24.0279Marble
Rob Coles24.3387Bronze
Gary Masters24.3990Marble
Alex Green24.58102Bronze
Emily Walker26.59155Bronze
Ross Cameron26.59156Bronze
Gavin Farrow27.00157N/A
Anna Devine27.42174Bronze
Paul Atherfold27.44175N/A
Steve Megson27.53181N/A
Lorraine Howard28.01185Bronze
Angus Marhall29.17221N/A
Anna Totterdell31.06258Marble
Kren Ives31.23266Bronze
Jim Grant34.39316N/A

08 November: Enigma Firework Marathon Day 2

Member Time PositionStandard
Ian Vallance506.0733N/A

08 November: Remembrance 11K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andy Todd44.0718N/A
Steve Megson49.3767N/A
Ross Bennett50.4479N/A
Barbara Johnson56.18165N/A
Jo Slade58.29193N/A
Kelly Bennett62.33234N/A
Lesley Harwood62.35235N/A
Jayne Stringer71.00332N/A

07 November: Enigma Firework Marathon Day 1

MemberTimePosition Standard
Ian Vallance273.0121N/A

07 November: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mike Knight36.06194N/A

07 November: Darley Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst27.0994N/A

07 November: Banstead Woods Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Angus Marshall30.5794N/A

07 November: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Petro Bartoszyk22.0631Bronze
Mark Devine22.2735Bronze
Sharron Toms23.1550Diamond
Mike Barker50.36332N/A

04 November: Harrier League (5K)

MemberTimePositionStandard
Claire Piercy21:4911Diamond
Andy Todd19:0614Silver
Steve Megson21:5716Marble
Barbara Johnson24:0921Platinum
Paul Atherfold20:5123Silver
Anna Devine26:0425Silver
Carry Murphy22:5128Diamond
Paul McCarthy23:0640Marble
Natasha Johnson28:5445Bronze

01 November: White Rose Ultra (60 Miles)

MemberTimePosition
Karen Ives960.00 (16 Hours)38N/A

01 November: Bushfield Frostbite (5 Mile)

MemberTimePositionStandard
Simon Hearty28.2314Diamond
Mike Morley28.5426GoldPB
Caroline Woods32.0796DiamondPB
Keith McCarthy32.53119Silver
Andy Little32.56121Bronze
Dean Longman33.03122SilverPB
Keith Gillespie33.25132Bronze
Paul Atherfold33.26133SilverPB
Jamie Toms33.27134Bronze
Rob Sleight33.42147SilverPB
David Whitwell33.48150BronzePB
Kevin Peel33.56154Bronze
Roslyn Loutit34.09162PlatinumPB
Terry Glasgow34.39175Bronze
Richard Pawlak34.45177Bronze
Andrew Johnson34.56183Silver
Don Brazier35.13192Silver
Claire Piercy35.28203Diamond
Gavin Farrow35.28204Marble
Steve Joy-Good35.40208Marble
Steve Megson36.11224Marble
Chris Hewitt36.13225Marble
Ross Bennett36.22230MarblePB
Paul McCarthy36.55251BronzePB
Jason Corden37.08256Marble
Ian Vallance37.16261Bronze
Sharron Toms37.32272Diamond
Kerry Balmer37.44276GoldPB
Sue Harlow37.53286Gold
Sean Murphy38.58318Marble
Rob Smith38.58319Marble
Sarah Smith39.07325Gold
Rob Coles39.21330Silver
Keith Shaw39.30335Silver
Lesley Coles39.43342Diamond
Barbara Johnson40.05353Platinum
Charlotte Sortwell40.54369SilverPB
Bob Smith41.32383MarblePB
Ross Cameron41.34384Silver
Natasha Glasgow41.38387Silver
Kirsten Homewood41.52393SilverPB
Anna Devine42.14396SilverPB
Jo Slade42.29401SilverPB
Alex Green42.30402Marble
Kelly Bennett44.04434SilverPB
Louise Ballantyne44.08435BronzePB
Anne Meadows44.37442Diamond
Carol Riley45.19456Diamond
Emily Walker46.29472BronzePB
Angus Marshall46.43474N/A
Jean Maggs47.18486SilverPB
Jayne Stringer50.09509Marble
Susan Williams50.25512Bronze
Judith Lucas50.27513GoldPB

31 October: Rutland Water Parkrun

MemberTime PositionStandard
Steve Megson22.2923N/A

31 October: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.4820Silver
Neil Bason21.0924Platinum
Alan Condon21.1326Bronze
Andrew Johnson21.2228Silver
Sharron Toms22.4955Diamond
Duncan Jackson23.2668Marble
Ian Vallance23.5779Marble
Paul Atherfold25.58106Marble
Ross Cameron26.29125Bronze
Jim Grant26.33130Bronze
Anna Devine26.49137Silver
Emily Walker26.51139BronzePB
Gavin Farrow26.51140N/A
Alex Green26.52141Marble
Mike Barker34.17328Bronze

29 October: Enigma 3 Lakes Challenge Day 3

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance314.5327N/A

28 October: Enigma 3 Lakes Challenge Day 2

Member TimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance302.5329N/A

27 October: Enigma 3 Lakes Challenge Day 1

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance293.2923N/A

25 October: Great South Run – 10 Mile

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mathew Bone81.222584N/A
Lorraine Howard91.435582Silver

24 October: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.1325GoldPB
Petro Bartoszyk20.4533Silver
Roslyn Loutit21.1646Platinum
Dave Bell21.2552Bronze
Andrew Johnson22.1464Silver
Mark Devine22.3376Bronze
Ian Vallance22.3980Bronze
Gary Masters22.5283Bronze
Sharron Toms23.1489Diamond
Jim Grant23.39101Silver
Duncan Jackson23.46105Marble
Rob Coles23.47106Silver
Paul Atherfold23.50109Marble
Lesley Coles24.11122Diamond
Kerry Balmer24.13123Silver
Nina Wright26.13168Silver
Anna Devine27.09194Silver
Ross Cameron27.09195Bronze
Kirstin Homewood28.10226Bronze
Kelly Bennett28.17234Bronze
Angus Marshall28.41244N/APB
Jayne Stringer30.55301Marble
Mike Barker34.15356Bronze

24 October: Rutland Water Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Steve Megson24.0078N/A

24 October: Sherwood Pines Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst24.5046N/A

24 October: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Francis Sykes22.4339N/A

24 October: Leamington Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Barbara Johnson25.41155N/A

18 October: Great West Run – Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Charlotte Sortwell117.251234SilverPB

18 October: Fenland 10

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance78.0099Bronze
Paul McCarthy78.12101BronzePB
Barbara Johnson84.28125Platinum
Gary Masters88.07148N/A

18 October: Spires & Steeples Challenge (Approx 26 Miles)

MemberTimePositionStandard
Paul Atherfold228.43N/A
Dean Longman239.31N/A

17 October: Kings Forest 50K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Karen Ives318.0024N/A2nd Lady

17 October: Mile End Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst25.03103N/A

17 October: St Albans Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Simon Hunt22.0735N/A

17 October: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.121DiamondPB
Mike Morley17.458GoldPB
Rob Sleight20.1931GoldPB
Simon Perkins20.3436Silver
Petro Bartoszyk21.2560Bronze
Ian Vallance22.2981Bronze
Mathew Bone22.3687Marble
Sharron Toms22.3788Platinum
Steve Megson23.27101Marble
Paul McCarthy24.13115Marble
Ross Cameron25.39148Silver
Carry Murphy25.45152Gold
Nina Wright26.56184Silver
Gary Masters27.08194N/A
Jean Maggs27.54223Gold
Emily Walker28.41250BronzePB
Gavin Farrow28.41251N/A
Hannah Swales28.43253Bronze
Kelly Bennett28.46254Bronze
Alex Green28.46255N/A
Mike Knight30.58300N/A
Mike Barker32.52324Bronze
Emily Hawke51.07455N/A

17 October: Pegwell Bay Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Devine22.3216N/A
Anna Devine26.0142N/A

11 October: Great Eastern Run

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge73.3520DiamondPB
Stephen Lomax76.4754Diamond
Simon Hearty77.3463Diamond
Mike Morley80.0793GoldPB
Matt Leeson86.49224Silver
Caroline Woods88.39278Diamond
Andy Todd88.55284Silver
Simon Perkins89.10299Gold
Mike Branston90.25333Silver
Mark Evans92.13398Silver
Dean Longman92.44420SilverPB
Andrew Little94.39498Bronze
Claire Piercy97.54655DiamondPB
Petro Bartoszyk98.48699Marble
Keith Gillespie99.09714Marble
Don Brazier99.27732Silver
Rob Sleight99.18721Silver
Christopher Ruthe99.40747Marble
Neil Bason100.47801Diamond
Andrew Johnson100.54810Silver
Ross Bennett102.11870Marble
Alan Condon102.11872Marble
Sharron Toms102.14876DiamondPB
Anna Totterdell102.41896Gold
Ian Vallance102.52907Bronze
Sue Harlow104.09982Gold
Kerry Balmer104.531018Gold
Paul McCarthy105.311066MarblePB
Carry Murphy106.151106Diamond
Jason Corden107.281169N/A
Mark Devine107.351271MarblePB
Wendy Freeman108.061215Diamond
Gavin Farrow109.061287N/A
John Ackroyd109.221308Bronze
Sarah Smith109.331317GoldPB
Mathew Bone110.191363N/A
Steve Megson115.071686N/A
Kirstin Homewood117.461894SilverPB
Charlotte Sortwell118.111921Bronze
Joanna Bonnett118.311957Bronze
John Howard119.172024N/A
Daniel Johnson119.442057N/A
Anna Devine121.142170SilverPB
Paul Atherfold121.142172N/A
Lesley Harwood124.272370Diamond
Carol Riley129.552715Diamond
Bob Smith130.442756N/A
Kelly Bennett134.012922Bronze
Ross Cameron134.012923Marble
Jean Maggs137.493093Silver
Tamara Cook138.233120Bronze
Emily Hawke139.013146Marble
Katie Bevan140.023179Marble
Samantha McGrath140.273201N/A
Emily Walker140.573219N/A
Mike Barker154.593581Bronze
Mike Knight168.353794N/A
Kate Johnson169.023804N/A

10 October: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Francis Sykes22.1720N/A

10 October: Peter Pan Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst24.0126N/A

10 October: Banstead Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Angus Marshall28.3784N/A

10 October: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.2210GoldPB
David Bell21.3023Bronze
Ian Vallance21.4929Bronze
Steve Megson23.2646Marble
Jim Grant23.3147Silver
John Harper27.09104Silver
Kirstie Sowter27.43118Bronze
Lorraine Howard27.43119Bronze
Juliet Dixon32.11236Bronze
Mike Barker33.09248Bronze
Ross Cameron34.41274N/A
Andy Todd51.09343N/A

07 October: October Harrier League

MemberTimePosition Standard
Carry Murphy22.451Diamond
Natasha Johnson22:406Gold
Paul Atherfold20.3310Silver
Barbara Johnson23.4512Platinum
Claire Piercy22.0718Diamond
Anna Devine25.5322Silver
Steve Megson23.1834Marble

04 October: St Neots Frostbite

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge26.122N/A
Steve Lomax28.109N/A
Mike Morley29.4730N/A
Matt Lauch30.3046N/A
Andy Little31.3564N/A
Mike Branston32.0274N/A
Keith McCarthy32.2586N/A
Simon Perkins32.3192N/A
Andy Todd33.06109N/A
Dean Longman33.33127N/A
Paul Atherfold34.29151N/A
Kevin Peel34.40157N/A
Andrew Johnson34.44160N/A
Don Brazier36.04204N/A
Anna Totterdell36.07207N/A
David Whitwell36.29215N/A
Alan Condon36.31216N/A
Claire Piercy36.37220N/A
Rob Smith36.57231N/A
Sharron Toms38.03260N/A
Gavin Farrow38.04261N/A
Sue Harlow38.20268N/A
Natasha Johnson39.05287N/A
Paul McCarthy39.09289N/A
Barbara Johnson39.59306N/A
Sean Murphy39.59307N/A
Charlotte Sortwell41.59357N/A
Steve Megson42.24369N/A
Ross Cameron43.10379N/A
Anna Devine43.26386N/A
Kirstin Homewood43.56392N/A
Kelly Bennett43.57393N/A
Nina Wright44.47402N/A
Angus Marshall45.15407N/A
Tamara Cook48.20431N/A
Samantha McGrath49.29438N/A
Jayne Stringer50.35445N/A

04 October: Bournemouth Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance116.121161N/A

03 October: Sheffield Hallam Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst28.33389N/A

03 October: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Simon Perkins20.1714Gold
Petro Bartoszyk20.4023Silver
Claire Piercy22.4262Diamond
Sharron Toms22.5970Diamond
Steve Megson24.39110N/A
Jim Grant25.03119Silver
Anna Devine27.18163Bronze
John Harper27.19164Silver
Mike Barker31.45272Bronze
Juliet Dixon32.20285Bronze
Rachel Watson33.43308N/APB
Ross Cameron34.41313N/A

03 October: Bournemouth Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance22.1344N/A

27 September: Robin Hood Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Dawn Bridges126.423455Bronze

27 September: West Pinchbeck 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Paul McCarthy46.1952BronzePB

27 September: Robin Hood Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Caroline Woods197.27106DiamondPB
Keith McCarthy208.57195Silver

27 September: Macclesfield Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Charlotte Sortwell122.43423Bronze

27 September: Oundle Magnificent 10

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge34.231N/A
Mike Morley39.116N/A
Mike Branston41.199N/A
Mark Evans41.5112N/A
Andrew Little42.0313N/A
Simon Perkins43.2114N/A
Dean Longman43.5516N/A
Rob Sleight43.5817N/A
Roslyn Loutit45.1922N/A
Andrew Johnson45.5723N/A
Ross Bennett46.4230N/A
Anna Totterdell47.0834N/A
Claire Piercy47.3335N/A
Neil Bason48.2141N/A
Sharron Toms50.0054N/A
Ian Vallance50.5361N/A
Sarah Smith50.4662N/A
Tim Loutit50.5863N/A
Barbara Johnson51.3980N/A
Natasha Johnson51.4081N/A
Sean Murphy53.4992N/A
Kirstin Homewood55.08110N/A
Bob Smith56.38119N/A
Ross Cameron60.04140N/A
Angus Marshall60.05141N/A
Anna Devine60.06142N/A
Kelly Bennett60.11143N/A
Steve Megson60.47144N/A
Sharon Leslie67.34181N/A
Susan Williams67.54182N/A
Cathy Semple67.55183N/A
Mike Barker69.20188N/A
Michael Knight70.16196N/A
Kate Johnson70.48197N/A
Rachel Watson74.39209N/A
Catherine Langham75.56213N/A
Adrian Flintoft75.01210N/A

26 September: St Oswalds Ultra (100 Mile)

MemberTimePositionStandard
Karen Ives854.00 (14 hours 14)2nd LadyN/A

26 September: TBL Reverse Marathon 

MemberTime PositionStandard
Ian Vallance231.4215Bronze

26 September: Wakefield Parkrun

Member Time PositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst29.4989N/A

26 September: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andy Todd19.3617Silver
Rob Sleight20.2428GoldPB
Mark Evans20.5734Silver
Sarah Smith25.31118Silver
Ross Cameron26.34141Bronze
Paul Atherfold26.45143N/A
Anna Devine26.45144Silver
Hannah Swales27.19161BronzePB
Steve Megson27.24165N/A
Paul McCarthy28.41197N/A
Emily Walker28.56203BronzePB
Charlotte Sortwell29.17214Marble
Jayne Stringer29.17215Marble
Mike Barker32.11278Bronze
Juliet Dixon33.13289Bronze
Bob Smith37.10356N/A

24 September: Club Handicap

MemberTime PositionStabdard
Kelly Bennett17.57QSilver
Kirstin Homewood17.35QSilverPB
Barbara Johnson16.311PlatinumPB
Anna Totterdell15.572Silver
Angus Marshall20.14QN/A
Mike Morley12.333Silver
Dean Longman13.534Silver
Carry Murphy15.51QDiamond
James Mogridge11.135Diamond
Natasha Johnson15.596Silver
Ross Cameron17.307Silver
Rob Smith15.578Marble
Mark Evans14.099Silver

20 September: Stanage Struggle Trail Race

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge41.002N/A
Anna Totterdell59.07184N/A

20 September: Bath Two Tunnels Half Marathon

MemberTime PositionStandard
Gary Masters103.2731Bronze

20 September: Leighton 10 Mile

Member TimePositionStandard
Andrew Johnson82.36134Bronze

19 September: Scottish Half Marathon

Member TimePositionStandard
Mathew Bone115.491002N/A

19 September: Gelding Parkrun

Member Time PositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst28.1348N/A

19 September: Huntingdon Parkrun

Member Time PositionStandard
Francis Sykes22.2627N/A
Natasha Johnson24.2251N/A
Barbara Johnson25.0266N/A

19 September: Bath Skyline Parkrun

Member Time PositionStandard
Gary Masters27.5898N/A

19 September: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andy Todd18.5712Silver
Andrew Little20.1728Bronze
Sharron Toms22.4068Platinum
Kerry Balmer23.0379Gold
Paul Atherfold25.07118Marble
Ross Cameron26.37155Bronze
Anna Devine27.09170Silver
Kirstie Sowter28.36216Bronze
Lorraine Howard28.38217Bronze
Emily Hawke29.13225MarblePB
Jayne Stringer30.35259Marble
Mike Barker31.13272Bronze
Tamara Cook32.41311Marble
Angus Marshall32.57314N/A
Juliet Dixon33.25319Bronze
Rachel Watson34.55340N/A

19 September: Ipswich Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance23.4424N/A

13 September: Swineshead 5 Mile

MemberTimePositionStandard
Carry Murphy39.3110Platinum

13 September: Grunty Fen Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Dean Longman97.4097Bronze
Paul Atherfold100.08121Bronze
Sharron Toms106.38183Diamond
Paul McCarthy106.43187Marble

13 September: Great North Run Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance104.203855Marble
Steve Megson111.286716N/A
Rob Coles125.3914543Marble
Lesley Coles125.3914544Silver
Mark Hazlehurst149.2727410N/A

12 September: Clumber Park Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Barbara Johnson25.0458N/A

12 September: Redcar Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst25.0144N/A

12 September: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.211Diamond
Mike Morley18.287Gold
Rob Sleight20.3622Silver
Mark Devine21.1631Bronze
Sharron Toms22.5164Diamond
Rob Smith23.1477Marble
Gary Masters23.3884Marble
Kerry Balmer23.3985Silver
Jim Grant24.0895Silver
Steve Megson25.01114N/A
Anna Devine26.41144Silver
Paul Atherfold26.41145N/A
Tamara Cook28.59193Bronze
Angus Marshall29.45208N/A
Ross Cameron29.45209Marble
Charlotte Sortwell30.13220Marble
Jayne Stringer30.15221Marble
Mike Barker30.55242Silver
Juliet Dixon33.57286Bronze
Emily Hawke43.43352N/A

12 September: Durham Parkrun

MemberTime PositionStandard
Ian Vallance22.4542N/A

06 September: Tholthorpe 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Claire Piercy46.0086Diamond

06 September: Northampton Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Dean Longman99.1697Bronze

05 September: Groves Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst26.5694N/A

05 September: Ally Pally Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andrew Johnson22.2130N/A

05 September: Cambridge Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance22.3197N/A

05 September: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Michael Branston19.4610N/A
Karen Ives24.1881N/A
Jim Grant24.2887N/A

05 September: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.371Diamond
Mike Morley18.064Gold
Simon Perkins20.1918Gold
Rob Sleight20.3123SilverPB
Andrew Little20.5829Bronze
Neil Bason21.4440Platinum
Gary Masters21.5344Bronze
Sharron Toms22.3464Platinum
Rob Smith22.4368Marble
Mark Devine22.4670Bronze
Kerry Balmer23.1077Gold
Mathew Bone23.5685Marble
Steve Megson25.08113N/A
Paul Breeze25.16119Marble
Lorraine Howard26.23145Silver
Anna Devine26.43152Silver
Ross Cameron26.44153Bronze
Sarah Endicott27.03165Silver
Mike Barker31.01244Bronze
Juliet Dixon33.04284Bronze
Rachel Watson34.31296N/APB

31 August: Grimsthorpe 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Paul Atherfold52.3471Marble

30 August: Boston 6 HR Ultra (Approx 40 Miles)

MemberTimePositionStandard
Karen Ives360.003 (2nd Lady)N/A

30 August: Enigma Shaken, Not Stirred Marathon Day 2

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance301.1533N/A

29 August: Enigma Shaken, Not Stirred Marathon Day 1

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance267.2121N/A

29 August: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andrew Little20.0226Bronze
Simon Perkins20.1329Gold
Mark Devine20.3739Silver
Gary Masters20.4040Silver
Sharron Toms22.4177Platinum
Paul Atherfold23.0789Marble
Kerry Balmer23.2998Gold
Lorraine Howard25.25129Silver
Paul McCarthy26.02143N/A
Ross Cameron26.04145Bronze
Anna Devine26.24160Silver
Gavin Farrow26.25161N/A
Sarah Endicott26.35167Silver
Sue Thorpe27.59197Gold
Mike Barker31.30267Bronze
Juliet Dixon33.48306Bronze
Rachel Watson36.29331N/A

29 August: Rotherham Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst26.0035N/A

29 August: Plym Valley Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge17.251N/A

27 August: Club Handicap

MemberTimePositionStandard
Sarah Smith16.04QGoldPB
Natasha Johnson16.24QSilver
Anna Devine17.47QSilverPB
Paul McCarthy15.291BronzePB
Dean Longman13.52QSilver
Carry Murphy15.57QDiamond
Barbara Johnson16.442PlatinumPB
Kevin Peel13.523Bronze
Anna Meadows18.204Diamond
Kirstin Homewood18.05QSilver
Gavin Brewer16.16QMarble
Rob Smith15.315Marble
Anna Totterdell16.40QSilver
Rob Coles16.566Bronze
Andy Little14.34QBronze
Angus Marshall20.28QN/A

23 August: Thorney 5 Mile

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Devine35.4882Bronze
Sarah Smith40.02117Silver
Barbara Johnson42.34137Platinum
Anna Devine44.27149Bronze
Joanna Bonnett44.27150Bronze
Lesley Harwood45.21160Diamond
Katie Bevan48.17175Bronze
Gary Thurgood48.48181Marble
Hannah Swales48.55183Marble
Mike Barker54.09198Bronze

22 August: Penrith Parkrun

Member TimePositionStandard
Mike Morley18.272N/A

22 August: Edinburgh Parkrun

Member TimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst25.09249N/A

22 August: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Sleight20.3522Silver
Andrew Little21.0935Bronze
Mathew Bone22.3260Marble
Ian Vallance22.3362Bronze
Mark Devine22.3463Bronze
Sharron Toms22.4667Diamond
Kerry Balmer23.0073Gold
Karen Ives23.1781Diamond
Geoff Brown23.3692Silver
Jim Grant23.5097Silver
Anna Devine26.49173Silver
Ross Cameron26.50174Bronze
Jack Little28.10198Bronze
Sharon Leslie31.15264Bronze
Paul Atherfold31.15265N/A
Mike Barker31.41277Bronze
Dawn Bridges33.49337N/A
Steve Megson39.48398N/A
Rachel Watson40.38403N/A
Kirstin Homewood40.38404N/A

16 August: Barney Memorial 5K

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.206Diamond
Jamie Toms18.5250Silver
Kevin Peel20.2282Bronze
Keith Gillespie20.4690Bronze
Roslyn Loutit20.5793Platinum
Paul Atherfold21.0296Silver
Neil Bason21.45181Platinum
Claire Piercy22.15123Diamond
Paul McCarthy22.28128Bronze
Anna Totterdell22.48136Gold
Tim Loutit23.16143Bronze
Barbara Johnson23.52149Platinum
Steve Megson24.07154Marble
Natasha Johnson25.04173Silver
Anna Devine25.39181Silver
Mike Barker29.54212Silver
Jayne Stringer30.24213Marble
Hannah Swales28.38206Bronze
Emily Walker29.15211Marble

16 August: Kimbolton Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Caroline Woods88.2554DiamondPB
Dean Longman95.2997SilverPB
Philip Carline95.54106SilverPB

15 August: Race the Train (Rotary Challenge 14M)

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge85.358N/A
Kevin Peel121.11413N/A
Sharron Toms125.34484N/A

15 August: Race the Train (Dolgoch Challenge 5.5M)

MemberTimePositionStandard
Gary Thurgood52.1662N/A

15 August: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Francis Sykes24.0743N/A
Tamara Cook31.39161N/A

15 August: Long Eaton Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst26.5983N/A

15 August: Lloyd Parkrun (Croydon)

MemberTimePositionStandard
Tim Johnson23.3019N/A

15 August: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Gary Masters20.4024Silver
Rob Sleight21.0130Silver
Mathew Bone22.5851Marble
Duncan Jackson24.0381Marble
Kerry Balmer24.0482Silver
Jim Grant24.1588Silver
Steve Megson25.09108N/A
Mark Devine25.50136Marble
Raj Mondair26.52165Silver
Paul Atherfold29.43240N/A
Anna Devine29.44241Bronze
Mike Barker31.30276Bronze
Juliet Dixon33.12324Bronze

13 August: Eye Charity Handicap (Approx 4 Miles)

MemberTimePositionStandard
Stuart Reed35.3812N/A
Richard Pawlak27.1215N/A
Gary Thurgood38.3619N/A
Paul Atherfold27.5156N/A
Paul McCarthy30.5262N/A
Anna Devine36.0766N/A

09 August: Isle of Man Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance250.5149Marble

08 August: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Francis Sykes23.3044N/A

08 August: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.562Diamond
Rob Sleight20.5938Silver
Neil Bason21.1344Platinum
Paul Atherfold21.3349Bronze
Duncan Jackson22.2871Marble
Steve Megson22.3172Marble
Claire Piercy22.5384Diamond
Mike Morley23.25101Marble
Lorraine Howard24.24121Gold
Gavin Farrow25.21142N/A
Ross Cameron26.31163Bronze
Anna Devine26.35166Silver
Mark Devine26.35167N/A
Kelly Bennett27.14183Bronze
Kirstin Homewood28.32218Bronze
Mike Barker31.09278Bronze
Anna Totterdell31.19286Marble
Juliet Dixon34.09350Bronze
Mark Hazlehurst51.58424N/A

05 August: Peterborough 5K Series 5

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.227Diamond
Mike Morley18.0438GoldPB
Mike Branston18.5250Gold
Richard Pawlak19.1864Silver
Keith Gillespie19.5788Silver
Kevin Peel19.5991Silver
Oliver Carpenter20.1699Bronze
Paul Atherfold20.22102Silver
Rob Sleight21.15121Silver
Gavin Farrow21.26126Bronze
Neil Bason21.28129Platinum
Steve Megson22.23152Marble
Sue Harlow22.31156Diamond
Claire Piercy22.44162Diamond
Anna Totterdell22.54166Gold
Sarah Smith23.13172GoldPB
John Howard23.56194Marble
Barbara Johnson24.23198Platinum
Raj Mondair25.11213Gold
Ross Cameron25.36217Silver
Kirstin Homewood25.45220Silver
Anna Devine26.37239Silver
Katie Bevan27.41257Bronze
Sue Thorpe27.41258Gold
Mike Barker30.33285Silver
Charlotte Sortwell30.44286Marble
Jayne Stringer30.44287Marble

02 August: Riverside Runners 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge34.544Diamond
Mark Evans41.4037Gold
Paul Atherfold46.3392Bronze
Anna Totterdell51.07158Silver
Kelly Bennett57.20267Bronze
Mike Barker69.36413Bronze

01 August: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Don Brazier22.3641N/A

01 August: Congleton Parkrun

Member TimePositionStandard
Sue Harlow22.5936N/A

01 August: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Stephen Lomax16.583Diamond
Andrew Johnson20.0833Gold
Rob Sleight20.4441Silver
Mark Devine22.1169Bronze
Steve Megson22.5994Marble
Gary Masters23.0495Marble
Paul Atherfold23.42114Marble
Ian Vallance25.23174Marble
Ross Cameron26.38215Bronze
Jo Slade26.48217Silver
Anna Devine27.17235Bronze
Kelly Bennett28.07259Bronze
Katie Bevan28.37275Bronze
Alex Green28.59286N/A
Lorraine Howard29.00287Bronze
Mike Morley29.47306N/A
Mike Barker31.54370Bronze
Gavin Farrow33.38407N/A
Tamara Cook33.46413Marble

26 July: Wellingborough 5 Mile

MemberTimePosition
Mike Morley30.2835Silver
Mark Evans31.5648Gold
Simon Perkins33.0261Gold
Dean Longman33.2067SilverPB
Kevin Peel33.4672BronzePB
Paul Atherfold33.5277SilverPB
Sharron Toms36.39110PlatinumPB
Steve Megson36.37113Marble
Andrew Johnson38.03134Bronze
Claire Piercy38.17141Diamond
Sarah Smith38.28144GoldPB
Gavin Farrow38.28145Marble
Barbara Johnson39.50154PlatinumPB
Nina Wright41.30170GoldPB
Kirstin Homewood42.11176SilverPB
Ross Cameron42.42184Bronze
Anna Devine43.31190Silver

25 July: Southwark Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst27.1578 N/A

25 July: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePosition
Rob Sleight20.4631Silver
Chris Hewitt21.1338Bronze
Andrew Johnson21.2041Silver
Gary Masters21.4146Bronze
Duncan Jackson22.3465Marble
Mark Devine22.4070Bronze
Mathew Bone22.5776Marble
Ian Vallance25.02122Marble
Lorraine Howard25.06125Silver
Ross Cameron25.37134Silver
Anna Devine27.27177Bronze
Paul Atherfold27.27178N/A
Mike Bartker31.39272Bronze

23 July: Enigma Night Fever Marathon

Member TimePositionStandard
Ian Vallance242.0311Marble

22 July: Peterborough 5K Series 4

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.164Diamond
Mike Branston18.5643Gold
Mark Evans19.0546Gold
Oliver Carpenter19.3956Silver
Richard Pawlak20.0467Bronze
Keith Gillespie20.2379Bronze
Kevin Peel20.2781Bronze
Paul Atherfold20.3182Silver
Andrew Johnson20.4687Silver
Rob Sleight21.0592Silver
Roslyn Loutit21.1394Platinum
John Ackroyd22.01116Silver
Steve Megson22.47129Marble
Anna Totterdell22.52132Gold
Tim Loutit23.36144Bronze
Sarah Smith23.50150Gold
John Howard24.11160Marble
Barbara Johnson24.16164Platinum
Anna Devine25.30181SilverPB
Charlotte Sortwell30.54232Marble
Jayne Stringer30.56233Marble

21 July: Werrington Guestimate 5 Mile

MemberTimePosition Standard
Paul Atherfold44.384N/A
Anna Devine44.3832Bronze
Gary Thurgood50.1781Marble

19 July: St Ives 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Stephen Lomax36.129Gold
Richard Fenn41.4552Gold
Neil Bason45.54116Diamond
Don Brazier47.15136Silver
Steve Megson48.07150Marble
Sharron Toms48.13152Diamond
Barbara Johnson50.49210Platinum
Kelly Bennett56.34320Bronze
Gary Thurgood61.22399Marble
Mike Barker66.28462Bronze
Tamara Cook71.51490N/A
Sara Davis71.51491N/A

18 July: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.453Diamond
Roslyn Loutit21.1038Platinum
Ian Vallance22.3171Bronze
Paul Atherfold22.3572Bronze
Sharron Toms22.3673Platinum
Gary Masters23.0988Marble
Chris Hewitt23.0989Marble
Steve Megson23.1697Marble
Sarah Smith25.47169Silver
Lorraine Howard26.07179Silver
Nina Wright26.14183Silver
Anna Devine26.48197Silver
Sarah Endicott26.54201Silver
Karen Freeman29.01263Silver
Mark Hazlehurst31.35313Marble
Mike Barker32.11325Bronze
Robert Smith35.22391N/A

11 July: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Simon Perkins19.3520Gold
Mark Devine20.3531SilverPB
Chris Hewitt21.1947Bronze
Sharron Toms22.5982Diamond
Steve Megson23.47104Marble
Ian Vallance24.00112Marble
Mike Branston24.38127Marble
Barbara Johnson25.05140Platinum
Ross Cameron26.23183Bronze
Lorraine Howard26.24185Silver
Kelly Bennett26.54201Silver
Alex Green27.06208Marble
Anna Devine27.57227Bronze
Paul Atherfold27.57228N/A
Katie Bevan28.27240Bronze
Jean Maggs29.23267Silver
Mike Barker31.05304Bronze
Jayne Stringer32.28329N/A
Charlotte Hamling32.28330N/A

09 July: Girton 5K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Rob Coles23.3485Bronze

08 July: Peterborough 5K Series 3

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.186Diamond
Stephen Lomax17.0919Diamond
Mike Morley18.0934Gold
Mike Branston18.4043Gold
Keith Gillespie19.2863Silver
Richard Pawlak19.4578Silver
Kevin Peel19.4781SilverPB
Oliver Carpenter19.5284Silver
Paul Atherfold20.29109Silver
Andrew Johnson20.45114Silver
Rob Sleight20.48116SilverPB
Roslyn Loutit20.57122Platinum
Gavin Farrow20.59123Bronze
Ian Vallance21.36139Bronze
Rob Coles22.35171Silver
Tim Loutit22.47177BronzePB
Anna Totterdell22.49179Gold
Steve Megson23.01183Marble
Sarah Smith23.20191Gold
Carry Murphy23.33200Diamond
Barbara Johnson23.50211Platinum
Raj Mondair25.13244Gold
Rob SmithNot Recorded249
John HowardNot Recorded257
Kirstin Homewood25.29258SilverPB
Ross CameronNot Recorded264
Anna DevineNot Recorded269
Sue ThorpeNot Recorded270
Anne Meadows26.53283Diamond
Mike BarkerNot Recorded322Silver

05 July: Thurlby 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Paul Atherfold43.2127SilverPB
Rob Sleight44.2833Silver
Sue Harlow48.5861Gold
Anna Devine56.26110Bronze
Katie Bevan59.26126BronzePB

05 July: March Spud Run (5 Miles)

MemberTimePositionStandard
Sara Davis57.15151Marble
Tamara Cook 57.16152N/A

05 July: Newmarket 10K

Member TimePositionStandard
Paul McCarthy47.5754Marble

04 July: Hampton Fun Run

MemberTimePositionStandard
Tracy Farrow13.0946N/A
Kirstin Homewood14.0353N/A

25 June – 04 July: Great Barrow Challenge (10 marathons in 10 days)

MemberTimeStandard
Christopher Ruthe Day 1253.39Marble
Christopher Ruthe Day 2249.05Marble
Christopher Ruthe Day 3245.17Marble
Christopher Ruthe Day 4240.52Marble
Christopher Ruthe Day 5242.13Marble
Christopher Ruthe Day 6237.58Marble
Christopher Ruthe Day 7235.56Marble
Christopher Ruthe Day 8225.17Silver
Christopher Ruthe Day 9229.12Silver
Christopher Ruthe Day 10224.50Silver
Overall Position39:49:123rd Place

04 July: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Don Brazier23.3331N/A

04 July: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Gary Masters21.3851Bronze
Rob Sleight21.5554Silver
Sharron Toms23.0280Diamond
Rob Coles23.5599Bronze
Adam Bullers24.28115Marble
Paul Atherfold24.31120Marble
Ian Vallance26.39186N/A
Ross Cameron26.43190Bronze
Steve Megson27.10205N/A
Richard Turner27.13207Silver
Karen Freeman27.16211Gold
Anna Devine27.40228Bronze
Lorraine Howard27.41230Bronze
Mark Hazlehurst31.36322Bronze
Mike Barker31.55329Bronze

02 July: Eye Charity 5

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge28.011N/A
Keith Gillespie33.5017N/A
Philip Carline35.0027N/A
Rob Sleight35.3233N/A
Neil Bason36.1336N/A
Paul McCarthy38.0750N/A
Jim Grant39.1357N/A
Carry Murphy39.5862N/A
Barbara Johnson40.3570N/A
Kelly Bennett44.1292N/A
Alex Green44.1493N/A
Kirstin Homewood44.2394N/A
Suzanne Galbraith46.16108N/A
Jayne Stringer53.29135N/A

28 June: Abbey 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Steve Lomax36.179Gold
Neil Bason45.3378Diamond
Jean Maggs61.06214Silver
Mike Barker65.25236Bronze

27 June: Clumber Park Trailblazer 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Barbara Johnson53.48187Platinum

27 June: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Don Brazier23.0842N/A

27 June: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Simon Perkins19.2610Gold
Paul Atherfold21.2936Bronze
Andrew Johnson21.4947Silver
Gary Masters23.4193Marble
Steve Megson24.21107Marble
Paul McCarthy26.26175N/A
Anna Devine26.45184Silver
Lorraine Howard27.06200Silver
Ian Vallance27.10202N/A
Mark Hazlehurst27.36211Bronze
Karen Freeman28.31236Silver
Katie Bevan28.28238Bronze
Sarah Endicott29.12251Bronze
Mike Barker32.05302Bronze

26 June: Whissendine 6

MemberTimePositionStandard
Paul McCarthy46.2558N/A
Ian Vallance46.3561N/A
Gary Thurgood60.38157N/A

24 June: Peterborough 5k Series 2

MemberTimePositionStandard
Mike Morley18.3229Silver
Mike Branston18.4135Gold
Mark Evans18.4336DiamondPB
Simon Perkins19.0143Diamond
Richard Fenn19.2254Gold
Oliver Carpenter19.5071Silver
Keith Gillespie20.0280Bronze
Kevin Peel20.1182Bronze
Dean Longman20.1986Silver
Chris Hewitt20.2087Bronze
Paul Atherfold20.2188Silver
Roslyn Loutit20.3997Platinum
Gavin Farrow21.06110Bronze
Neil Bason21.25120Platinum
Rob Smith21.34123MarblePB
John Ackroyd21.35124Silver
Ian Vallance22.09137Bronze
Paul McCarthy22.25143Bronze
Rob Coles22.44151Silver
Lesley Coles22.45152Platinum
Sarah Smiyj23.18168GoldPB
Tim Loutit23.27172Bronze
Steve Megson23.33174Marble
Barbara Johnson23.57193Platinum
Dawn Bridges24.35214Silver
Nina Wright24.48219Gold
Ross Cameron25.24233Silver
Anna Devine25.50243SilverPB
Kirstin Homewood25.52244SilverPB
Sue Thorpe26.06247Gold
Katie Bevan28.04277Bronze
Bob Smith29.04287N/A
Sharon Leslie29.43290Silver
Mike Barker29.46291Silver

21 June: Green Wheel Relay

Member TimePositionStandard
Carry Murphy Leg 2 (4.11 Miles)34.4316N/A

21 June: Green Wheel Relay

MemberTimePosition
Yaxley - Beauty & The Beasts374.4981st Open Category
Paul Atherfold Leg 1 (8.16 Miles)58.2815
Callum Atherfold Leg 2 (4.11 Miles)33.3212
Mathew Bone Leg 3 (7.45 Miles)60.5920
Kevin Peel Leg 4 (8.11 Miles)58.2414
Gary Masters Leg 5 (8.6 Miles)63.4912
Mark Evans Leg 6 (7.61 Miles)48.574
Anna Devine Leg 7 (5.7 Miles)50.4018
Yaxley - Substandard414.5423
John Ackroyd Leg 1 (8.16 Miles)59.3517
Raj Mondair Leg 2 (4.11 Miles)35.2514
Ian Vallance Leg 3 (7.45 Miles)56.5310
Wendy Freeman Leg 4 (8.11 Miles)66.1221
Andrew Johnson Leg 5 (8.6 Miles)67.1019
Gavin Farrow leg 6 (7.61 Miles)58.3216
Katie Bevan Leg 7 (5.6 Miles)70.5431

21 June: Colworth Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Dean Longman103.3851Bronze

21 June: Huntingdon 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
John Howard54.06219N/A
Kelly Bennett57.19291Bronze
Mike Barker67.28467Bronze

20 June: Bexley Parkrun

MemberTime PositionStandard
Mark Hazlehurst29.04145N/A

20 June: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTime PositionStandard
Don Brazier23.153737

20 June: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.521Diamond
Simon Perkins19.5315Gold
Mark Devine20.5428SilverPB
John Ackroyd21.1734Silver
Ian Vallance21.2135Bronze
Adam Bullers22.5856Bronze
Steve Megson24.0387Marble
Paul Atherfold24.2397Marble
Ross Cameron25.05114Silver
Lorraine Howard26.02130Silver
Richard Turner26.31147Silver
Alex Green27.25172Marble
Anna Devine27.44181Bronze
Jean Maggs29.42237Silver
Sarah Endicott31.00253Bronze
Mike Barker31.56269Bronze

19 June: Summer Solstice 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Andrew Johnson45.03172Silver
Steve Megson49.34293Marble

18 June: Club Handicap

MemberTimePositionStandard
Kelly Bennett18.28QSilverPB
Kevin Peel13.441BronzePB
Mark Evans13.102GoldPB
Richard Fenn13.39QSilverPB
Rob Smith14.513MarblePB
Chris Hewitt13.504Bronze
Stuart Reed18.475Silver
Mike Barker21.356Bronze
Barbara Johnson17.017PlatinumPB
Dean Longman14.17QSilverPB
Mike Morley12.498Silver
Anna Meadows18.239Diamond
Paul Atherfold14.09QSilverPB
Sue Thorpe17.5710Gold
Carol Riley19.2711Diamond
Andrew Johnson14.59QSilver
Katie Bevan19.34QBronzePB

14 June: Endure 24 – Ultra 16

MemberTimePositionStandard
Daniel Johnson1429.46 (23:49.46) 80 Miles36N/A

14 June: Endure 24 – Yaxley Runners Tantrums & Tiaras

Time 24:26:21 Position 83rd Mixed

MemberTimeLap No
DEAN LONGMAN00:37:13Lap 1
RACHEL MIDDLETON00:47:25Lap 2
IAN VALANCE00:40:48Lap 3
TRACY FARROW00:46:45Lap 4
KIRSTEN HOMEWOOD00:47:54Lap 5
ANDY LITTLE00:41:43Lap 6
JACK LITTLE00:49:07Lap 7
DEAN LONGMAN00:38:53Lap 8
RACHEL MIDDLETON00:50:31Lap 9
IAN VALANCE00:41:56Lap 10
TRACY FARROW00:48:18Lap 11
KIRSTEN HOMEWOOD00:50:20Lap 12
ANDY LITTLE00:40:30Lap 13
JACK LITTLE00:53:14Lap 14
DEAN LONGMAN00:40:37Lap 15
RACHEL MIDDLETON00:52:05Lap 16
IAN VALANCE00:47:42Lap 17
TRACY FARROW00:55:58Lap 18
KIRSTEN HOMEWOOD00:53:36Lap 19
ANDY LITTLE00:43:30Lap 20
JACK LITTLE00:57:10Lap 21
DEAN LONGMAN00:42:41Lap 22
IAN VALANCE00:52:54Lap 23
RACHEL MIDDLETON00:56:46Lap 24
TRACY FARROW01:14:45Lap 25
KIRSTEN HOMEWOOD00:51:50Lap 26
ANDY LITTLE00:42:50Lap 27
JACK LITTLE00:52:43Lap 28
KIRSTEN HOMEWOOD00:52:38Lap 29
TRACY FARROW00:53:59Lap 30

14 June: Endure 24 – Yaxley Runners  - Doing It All Night Again

Time 23:34:44 Position 77th Mixed

MemberTimeLap No
JAYNE STRINGER00:57:43Lap 1
KEITH GILLESPIE00:39:01Lap 2
ANDREW JOHNSON00:40:12Lap 3
PAUL MCCARTHY00:43:52Lap 4
SARAH ENDICOTT00:49:48Lap 5
RICHARD FENN00:39:17Lap 6
ANDREW JOHNSON00:42:23Lap 7
PAUL MCCARTHY00:44:12Lap 8
LISA OSBORNE00:45:42Lap 9
KEITH GILLESPIE00:38:49Lap 10
JAYNE STRINGER00:59:27Lap 11
SARAH ENDICOTT00:49:38Lap 12
RICHARD FENN00:39:11Lap 13
ANDREW JOHNSON00:42:26Lap 14
PAUL MCCARTHY00:45:11Lap 15
LISA OSBORNE00:48:47Lap 16
SARAH ENDICOTT00:55:04Lap 17
KEITH GILLESPIE00:41:12Lap 18
JAYNE STRINGER01:08:51Lap 19
RICHARD FENN00:40:03Lap 20
ANDREW JOHNSON00:43:55Lap 21
PAUL MCCARTHY00:47:36Lap 22
LISA OSBORNE00:47:45Lap 23
SARAH ENDICOTT01:13:30Lap 24
KEITH GILLESPIE00:39:41Lap 25
JAYNE STRINGER01:08:49Lap 26
RICHARD FENN00:38:32Lap 27
ANDREW JOHNSON00:41:26Lap 28
PAUL MCCARTHY00:45:11Lap 29
RICHARD FENN00:37:30Lap 30

14 June: Liverpool Rock & Roll Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Sue Harlow218.11501DiamondPB

14 June: St Albans Half Marathon

Member Time PositionStandard
Lorraine Howard122.061555Bronze

13 June: Keswick Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Jim Grant23.1626N/A

13 June: Huntingdon Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Tamara Cook29.02122N/A

13 June: Gorleston Cliffs Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Barbara Johnson24.1951N/A

13 June: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
John Ackroyd21.2454Silver
Gary Masters21.2956Bronze
Rob Sleight21.4060Silver
Sharron Toms22.2276Diamond
Mathew Bone22.5585Marble
Ross Cameron26.44177Bronze
Anna Devine28.24233Bronze
Mike Barker31.01282Bronze
Jean Maggs31.09286Silver
Lorraine Howard32.45320Marble
Mark Hazlehurst39.48383N/A

10 June: Peterborough 5k Series 1

MemberTimePositionStandard
James Mogridge16.144Diamond
Mike Branston18.4947Gold
Mark Evans19.0756DiamondPB
Oliver Carpenter19.1058SilverPB
Keith Gillespie19.4278Silver
Kevin Peel20.0391BronzePB
Paul Atherfold20.1899SilverPB
Roslyn Loutit20.44105Platinum
Gavin Farrow20.52114Bronze
Andrew Johnson21.12122Silver
John Ackroyd21.33131Silver
Rob Smith21.40137MarblePB
Duncan Jackson22.46176Marble
Anna Totterdell22.48177GoldPB
Rob Coles23.08187Bronze
Natasha Johnson23.15190Gold
Tim Loutit23.16191BronzePB
Sarah Smith23.35198GoldPB
Steve Megson23.39200Marble
Barbara Johnson24.09219Platinum
Keith Shaw24.11221Silver
John Howard24.36228N/A
Raj Mondair24.38230GoldPB
Sue Thorpe26.16264Gold
Ross Cameron26.31229Bronze
Anna Devine26.32270Silver
Katie Bevan28.04295Bronze
Mike Barker30.00319Silver

07 June: The Flaming June Half Marathon (Histon)

MemberTime PositionStandard
Caroline Woods89.3822Diamond

07 June: Henham 10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Wendy Freeman52.4896Gold

07 June: Borrowdale Trail Half Marathon

MemberTimePositionStandard
Paul McCarthy138.0242N/A

07 June: Woodhall Spa  10K

MemberTimePositionStandard
Neil Bason43.27143Platinum

06 June: Lloyd Park Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Tim Johnson24.3060N/A

06 June: Peterborough Parkrun

MemberTimePositionStandard
Sharron Toms22.5589Diamond
Adam Greenough23.0291Marble
Tim Loutit23.33110BronzePB
Steve Megson25.56195N/A
Richard Turner27.01222Silver
Mike Barker31.43349Bronze
Philip Carline54.40488N/A
Kelly Bennett54.40489N/A
Tamara Cook54.40491N/A

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>