Results 2019-20

15 March: Oundle 20

Name Time Position
Chris Yates 2:28:36 57
Sophie Seddon 2:32:35 73 PB
Andy Savage 2:38:58 113
Wendy Freeman 2:44:37 147
Claire Piercy 2:51:06 193
Mark Devine 2:53:34 223
Steve Joy 2:59:43 270
John Ackroyd 3:04:04 289
Mathew Bone 3:04:09 290
Gemma Toogood 3:22:04 410
Emily Hawke 3:27:27 432
Ruth Bailey 3:33:02 465
Charlotte Sortwell 3:35:49 472
Adrian Flintoft 3:38:38 489

15 March: Sleaford Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Roslyn Loutit 1:41:11 89 Platinum 79.59% SB 1st FV50
Lesley Coles 1:52:41 154 Diamond 66.17%

15 March: Sublime Long Sutton Spring 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Mike Halcomb 43:44 10 Bronze 66.96% PB

15 March: Sublime Long Sutton Spring Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Kathryn Hawkswell 1:51:01 35 Diamond 63.07% SB

8 March: Burghley 7

Name Time Position
Sue Harlow 53:06 111 PB
Claire Piercy 54:45 168 PB
Steve Joy 55:54 204 PB
Lesley Coles 56:51 235 PB
Rob Coles 1:01:09 395 PB
Paul McCarthy 1:01:11 397 PB
Amy Rickards 1:07:19 668 PB
Dawn Friend 1:17:48 1032 PB
Deborah Cook 1:17:59 1039 PB
Bob Smith 1:21:42 1124 PB

8 March: Cambridge Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
David Whitwell 1:21:36 223 Gold 73.90% PB
Matt Lauch 1:23:09 294 Silver 71.34% SB
Mike Branston 1:30:03 789 Gold 71.90% SB
Abigail Branston 1:36:28 1450 Diamond 69.30% PB
Joe Bennett 1:44:49 2901 Marble PB
Helen Joyce 1:47:20 3365 Gold 62.69% PB
Carry Murphy 1:53:48 4751 Diamond 63.99%
David Towns 2:00:56 6343 Silver 66.77% SB
Helena Potgieter 2:08:03 7643 Bronze 51.41% SB
Charlotte Sortwell 2:10:15 8018 Marble 50.67%
Edyta Nightingale 2:12:40 8374 Bronze 50.48%
Ian Vallance 2:14:39 8650 48.09% SB
Amy Maxwell 2:19:49 9246 Marble 47.40% SB
Jayne Stringer 2:24:16 9681 Marble 46.07% SB
Amanda Margerson 2:26:31 9884 Bronze 49.70% SB

7 March: CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) (11.2KXC SW)

Name Time Position
Kayleigh Draper 52:28 141

1 March: BRJ Frostbite

Name Time Position
Steve Lomax 35:52 26
Daniel Snipe 36:23 33
Mike Branston 37:26 50
Kayleigh Draper 37:50 54
Nick File 37:52 56
Jacob Davy 38:57 71 PB
Keith McCarthy 39:01 73
Hugh Burton 39:02 74
Mike Halcomb 39:50 85 PB
Gina Crane 40:18 92
Stuart Hodkinson 40:44 99
Ben Wright 40:45 100
Darren Maddison 40:45 101 PB
Andy Savage 41:31 116 PB
Alex Devine 41:38 118
Abigail Branston 42:01 126
Darren Wells 42:25 129 PB
Mark Devine 42:31 130
Joe Bennett 42:58 139 PB
Geoff Brown 42:58 140 PB
Darren Ellis 43:14 145 PB
Jason Corden 44:12 161 PB
Richard Carpenter 44:25 166 PB
Sophie Seddon 44:35 169
Simon Hawkswell 44:36 171
Steve Megson 44:59 177
Helen Joyce 45:32 193 PB
Claire Piercy 45:33 194
Mathew Bone 46:33 216
Steve Joy 46:57 222
Kathryn Hawkswell 47:43 234
Paul McCarthy 48:13 241
Lesley Coles 48:43 249
Natasha Beebe 49:00 252
Rob Coles 49:12 255
Sarfaraaz Zahid 49:13 256
Kirstin Homewood 51:02 277
Lucy Branston 51:31 281 PB
David Towns 52:56 294
Charlotte Cole 53:45 300
Karen Freeman 54:35 305
Adrian Flintoft 55:03 310
Amy Rickards 56:26 314
Ian Vallance 57:53 322
Nina Wright 58:36 328
Anna Devine 58:37 329
Jayne Stringer 1:02:07 341
Raeanne Elliott 1:02:08 342
Dawn Friend 1:02:13 343

23 February: Peterborough Winter 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Daniel Snipe 38:30 8 Silver 73.25% SB
Mike Halcomb 43:28 29 Silver 67.37% PB
Abigail Branston 44:19 33 Diamond 69.20% PB
Joe Bennett 45:39 48 Marble PB
Darren Ellis 46:48 61 Marble 58.30% PB
Darren Wells 47:36 68 Marble
Lesley Coles 51:46 131 Diamond 66.39%
Carry Murphy 52:17 137 Diamond 64.17% SB
Rob Coles 52:24 152 Bronze 60.53%
Karen Freeman 53:36 157 Diamond 64.89%
Adrian Flintoft 58:07 222 52.39% PB
Barbara Johnson 59:37 239 Platinum 74.11%
Deborah Cook 1:00:34 250 Silver 54.24%
Geoffrey Clark 1:02:10 274 Silver 62.39%
Amanda Margerson 1:03:14 300 Silver 53.06% SB
Amy Maxwell 1:03:43 301 Marble 47.92%
Joanne Baron 1:08:19 363 Bronze 49.11% SB
Michael Ferguson 1:08:39 373 SB
Ross Cameron 1:09:42 393 48.33% SB
Jean Maggs 1:12:38 404 Bronze 51.10%

23 February: St Valentines 30K

Name Time Position
David Whitwell 2:16:07 91
Kayleigh Draper 2:18:37 105 PB
Darren Maddison 2:19:06 113
Chris Yates 2:20:24 120
Keith Gillespie 2:21:48 130
Hugh Burton 2:23:16 138
Sophie Seddon 2:25:32 155 PB
Sue Harlow 2:31:54 194
Roslyn Loutit 2:33:11 201
Andy Savage 2:33:26 202
Simon Hawkswell 2:34:54 217
Gavin Farrow 2:35:34 222
Claire Piercy 2:36:58 228
Kathryn Hawkswell 2:39:38 249 PB
Wendy Freeman 2:45:11 282
Helen Joyce 2:46:09 290
Steve Joy 2:56:46 362
Steve Megson 2:58:30 372
Kirstin Homewood 2:59:22 376
Tracy Farrow 2:59:21 377
Ruth Bailey 3:05:38 419
Emily Hawke 3:12:00 442
Charlotte Sortwell 3:27:48 504

23 February: Tarpley 10

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dawn Friend 1:50:06 274 Bronze 49.38% PB

23 February: Tarpley 20

Name Time Position
Gina Crane 2:37:33 75

16 February: Naseby 1645 (16.45M)

Name Time Position
Keith Gillespie 2:06:48 53

9 February: Enigma Quadzilla Day 4

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
John Howard 6:40:32 61 31.31%

8 February: Enigma Quadzilla Day 3

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
John Howard 6:17:48 58 33.20%

7 February: Enigma Quadzilla Day 2

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
John Howard 6:39:24 68 31.40%

6 February: Enigma Quadzilla Day 1

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
John Howard 5:46:30 57 36.20% SB

4 February: Polar Bear Challenge (Marathon)

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 3:58:55 23 Marble 55.39%

2 February: Bourne Frostbite

Name Time Position
Nick File 33:03 30
Daniel Snipe 33:23 33
David Whitwell 34:22 45
Stuart Hodkinson 34:25 46 PB
Kayleigh Draper 34:44 49 PB
Hugh Burton 35:14 56
Alex Devine 35:21 61 PB
Ben Wright 35:33 66
Mike Branston 36:21 81
Gina Crane 36:39 86
Mike Halcomb 36:51 91
Chris Yates 37:02 97
Abigail Branston 38:58 120 PB
Abi Schofield 39:09 124 PB
Roslyn Loutit 39:30 129
Andy Savage 39:36 131
Simon Hawkswell 40:53 159
Joe Bennett 41:22 165
Sophie Seddon 41:24 166 PB
Wendy Freeman 41:54 170 PB
Steve Megson 41:58 171
Claire Piercy 42:22 182
Natasha Beebe 42:49 190 PB
Mathew Bone 42:59 192
Darren Ellis 43:23 199
Kathryn Hawkswell 44:00 211
Helen Joyce 44:09 213 PB
Sarfaraaz Zahid 44:26 217 PB
Lesley Coles 45:18 231
Rob Coles 47:07 247
David Towns 47:40 251 PB
Anne Coles 48:38 266 PB
Karen Freeman 49:39 277
Ian Vallance 49:56 280
Charlotte Sortwell 50:23 285 PB
Jonathan Sortwell 50:24 286
Olga Barannikova 50:53 287 PB
Charlotte Cole 51:13 291
Amy Rickards 52:26 299 PB
Adrian Flintoft 52:26 300 PB
Raeanne Elliott 54:07 310
Barrie Cull 54:58 316 PB
Nina Wright 55:08 317
Anna Devine 55:08 318
Deborah Cook 55:09 319 PB
Adam Blake 55:09 320
Dawn Friend 58:19 330 PB
Jayne Stringer 59:10 334

1 February: SRC Sushi Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 3:59:13 2 Marble 55.32%

26 January: Senior Handicap

Name Time Position Standard
Mike Halcomb 13:58 Q Silver PB
Helen Joyce 16:47 1 Silver PB
Barbara Johnson 19:14 2 Platinum SB
Natasha Beebe 16:21 Q Silver PB
Adrian Flintoft 18:43 3 Marble PB
Darren Ellis 15:05 Q Marble PB
Chris Yates 14:04 Q Bronze SB
Kathryn Hawkswell 16:58 4 Gold
Dawn Friend 20:35 5 Silver
Paul McCarthy 17:11 6 Marble SB
Charlotte Sortwell 19:18 Q Bronze SB
David Towns 18:28 7 Silver
Adam Blake 19:59 8 Marble

25 January: Phoenix Pick n Mix Race To The Bling (Marathon)

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:22:43 11 Marble 50.37%

25 January: South of England AA Championships (14KXC SM)

Name Time Position
Andy Savage 1:18:07 1009

25 January: South of England AA Championships (8KXC SW)

Name Time Position
Kayleigh Draper 36:21 161

19 January: Folksworth 15

Name Time Position
Daniel Snipe 1:36:59 28
David Whitwell 1:38:13 33
Darren Hillier 1:39:54 40
Nick File 1:42:15 46
Chris Yates 1:52:12 84
Darren Maddison 1:51:45 86
Sophie Seddon 1:54:10 90 PB
Mike Halcomb 1:54:39 91
Andy Savage 1:55:02 94
Hugh Burton 1:55:57 99
Gavin Farrow 1:56:05 100
Kerry Balmer 1:56:10 103
Geoff Brown 1:58:11 117
Simon Hawkswell 1:59:36 147
Claire Piercy 2:05:33 177
Kathryn Hawkswell 2:09:19 220
Mathew Bone 2:11:35 238
Darren Ellis 2:13:54 252
John Ackroyd 2:13:22 254
Colin Wright 2:16:08 277
Karen Freeman 2:18:42 299
Tracy Farrow 2:20:18 314
Ruth Bailey 2:28:11 357
Charlotte Sortwell 2:30:43 371
Emily Hawke 2:33:33 380
Charlotte Cole 2:39:34 398
Adrian Flintoft 2:39:38 400
Annabelle Fullerton 2:40:38 403
Amy Maxwell 2:45:28 419
Amanda Margerson 2:46:20 424

19 January: Houston Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Jo Slade 1:57:35 2857 Gold 61.93% SB

12 January: Cliveden 10k

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Nina Wright 1:09:51 460 Bronze 48.03%

12 January: March Frostbite

3rd team

Name Time Position
Daniel Snipe 32:25 27
Nick File 33:10 39
David Whitwell 33:43 43
Darren Hillier 33:49 45
Hugh Burton 34:50 64
Mike Branston 35:00 68
Kayleigh Draper 35:31 83
Mike Halcomb 35:57 89
Gina Crane 36:53 105
Chris Yates 36:59 107
Keith McCarthy 37:18 114
Andy Savage 38:31 140
Joe Bennett 39:47 165 PB
Sophie Seddon 39:59 171 PB
Geoff Brown 40:12 177
Simon Hawkswell 40:19 184
Abigail Branston 40:30 190
Mathew Bone 42:15 234
Jason Corden 42:42 245
Colin Wright 42:52 252 PB
Steve Megson 43:08 254
Ben Wright 43:19 256
Josh Yeeles 43:19 257 PB
Paul McCarthy 43:54 267
Lesley Coles 43:58 270
Steve Joy 43:59 271
Natasha Beebe 44:09 277
Kathryn Hawkswell 44:55 290
Sarfaraaz Zahid 45:12 294 PB
Rob Coles 45:13 295
Karen Freeman 46:57 315
Susan Williams 47:02 317
David Towns 48:10 327
Charlotte Cole 48:54 337
Olga Barannikova 49:24 346
Ian Vallance 50:28 357
Charlotte Sortwell 50:33 359
Jonathan Sortwell 50:37 361
Adrian Flintoft 51:08 369
Amy Rickards 51:19 374
Amy Maxwell 51:59 376
Deborah Cook 54:10 395 PB
Adam Blake 54:44 396
Dawn Friend 56:16 402

12 January: Oundle New Year 10k

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Abi Schofield 45:05 53 Gold 67.28%
Barbara Johnson 59:47 274 Platinum 72.73%
Amanda Margerson 1:12:39 419 Marble 46.18%

12 January: Race to the Sun (29.3M)

Name Time Position
Dean Longman 5:52:48 13

5 January: Cambridgeshire County Championships (10KXC)

Name Time Position
Nick File 44:33 59
Hugh Burton 46:22 70
Mike Halcomb 48:46 79
Andy Savage 49:42 82
Adam Blake 1:10:36 116

5 January: Cambridgeshire County Championships (5.8KXC)

4th team

Name Time Position
Kayleigh Draper 23:44 32
Gina Crane 24:19 36
Abigail Branston 25:59 43
Helen Joyce 28:56 65
Karen Freeman 30:55 74
Anne Coles 31:09 75
Barbara Johnson 33:10 77

5 January: Sherwood New Year 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 28:21 14 Bronze 52.32%

4 January: SRC Mt Fuji Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:19:57 4 Marble 50.91%

31 December: Ely New Years Eve 10k

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Gary Thurgood 1:05:34 539 Marble 50.92% SB

31 December: Peterborough New Year’s Eve 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Hugh Burton 40:41 44 Diamond 75.46% SB
Mark Devine 45:26 108 Silver 66.51%
Simon Hawkswell 45:57 126 Silver 67.36%
Darren Ellis 47:35 150 Marble 57.34% PB
Sharron Toms 48:48 164 Diamond 70.42%
Steve Megson 49:43 204 Marble 56.32%
Lesley Coles 51:04 265 Diamond 67.30%
Rob Coles 51:45 282 Bronze 61.29% SB
Karen Freeman 52:51 291 Diamond 65.82% SB
David Towns 53:41 336 Silver 68.33%
Wendy Freeman 56:17 346 Silver 57.83% SB
Barbara Johnson 57:53 419 Platinum 75.12% SB
Amy Rickards 58:38 458 Bronze 51.76% PB
Adrian Flintoft 58:40 459 51.90%
Emily Hawke 58:55 461 Silver 54.31%
Charlotte Sortwell 59:25 470 Marble 51.16%
Nina Wright 1:01:07 516 Silver 54.90%
Deborah Cook 1:01:10 522 Silver 53.71%
Dawn Friend 1:03:05 573 Silver 52.60%
Nikki Fox 1:13:01 722 Marble 44.99%

29 December: Cambridge Christmas 10k

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Helen Joyce 49:52 145 Gold 62.17% PB
Charlotte Sortwell 58:15 321 Bronze 52.19%

22 December: Newmarket Great Run Local 5K

Name Time Position
Keith McCarthy 21:37 1

18 December: Enigma Christmas Cracker

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:45:59 9 46.27%

15 December: Senior Handicap

Name Time Position Standard
Adrian Flintoft 18:54 1 Marble PB
Amy Rickards 19:14 Q Bronze PB
Helen Joyce 17:08 2 Silver PB
Natasha Beebe 16:51 Q Silver PB
Lesley Coles 16:57 3 Diamond
Paul McCarthy 17:21 Q Marble SB
Hugh Burton 14:07 4 Gold SB
Karen Freeman 18:39 5 Gold
Simon Hawkswell 15:34 Q Silver PB
Lesley Harwood 17:28 6 Platinum
Barbara Johnson 19:46 7 Platinum SB
Kathryn Hawkswell 17:24 8 Gold
Kathy Shaw 18:20 Q Gold PB
Jean Maggs 21:13 9 Silver

15 December: Waterside 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 58:05 173 Bronze 52.34%

14 December: Newark Showground Christmas Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 3:48:46 9 Bronze 57.85% SB

11 December: Poplar Challenge Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:55:43 9 44.75%

8 December: Milton Keynes Winter Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Karen Ives 1:48:46 536 Platinum 71.21%

8 December: Ramsey Frostbite

Name Time Position
Steve Lomax 31:33 23
Daniel Snipe 31:36 24 PB
Nick File 32:28 36
David Whitwell 32:56 43
Stuart Hodkinson 33:13 51 PB
Darren Hillier 33:20 55
Hugh Burton 33:27 57
Ben Wright 33:54 64
Mike Halcomb 34:56 87 PB
Mike Branston 35:17 91
Kayleigh Draper 35:35 100
Gina Crane 36:29 118
Claire Piercy 38:05 150
Andy Savage 38:43 165
Simon Hawkswell 38:54 169
Abigail Branston 39:53 190
Louise Hathaway 41:13 224 PB
Kathryn Hawkswell 41:16 226
Helen Joyce 41:50 232 PB
Steve Joy 41:51 233
Lesley Coles 42:49 252
Natasha Beebe 43:01 254 PB
Kathy Shaw 43:20 259 PB
Steve Megson 44:22 280
Anne Coles 44:24 281 PB
David Towns 45:27 291
Charlotte Cole 46:19 306
Karen Freeman 46:40 312
Susan Williams 47:07 318
Lucy Branston 48:28 328
Adrian Flintoft 48:30 330 PB
Raeanne Elliott 49:24 338
Amy Rickards 49:38 343 PB
Adam Blake 50:38 352
Nina Wright 51:08 355
Barbara Johnson 52:00 358
Jayne Stringer 52:48 372

7 December: Dark Dart Dash

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 46:57 41 31.59%

7 December: Lanzarote Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Emily Hawke 2:32:17 935 Marble 45.61%
Jean Maggs 2:34:40 950 Silver 52.07% SB

7 December: Lanzarote Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
John Ackroyd 4:44:33 414 Marble 50.83%

3 December: Enigma Déjà vu Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:12:29 10 Marble 52.41%

1 December: Nottingham Christmas 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Jonathan Sortwell 27:14 45
Jayne Stringer 31:31 78 Marble 47.44%

1 December: Nottingham Christmas Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 2:10:52 442 Marble 50.43%

1 December: Sake Run (Marathon)

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:21:50 3 Marble 50.54%

25 November: Maravan Sunday

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:39:03 19 47.42%

24 November: Benidorm 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Jayne Stringer 1:07:57 670 Marble 45.08%

24 November: Doncaster 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 58:49 1567 Bronze 51.69%

24 November: Harrier League 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Sharron Toms 22:39 11 Platinum 74.03%
Barbara Johnson 27:59 16 Platinum 75.82%
Adam Blake 29:18 17 Marble 50.34%

24 November: Hertfordshire Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Karen Ives 1:46:54 374 Platinum 72.45% SB 1st FV50

24 November: Run Silverstone 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Andrew Dunn 58:11 891 51.93% SB
Nikki Fox 1:11:13 1471 Marble 46.13% SB

23 November: Maravan Saturday

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:24:10 19 Marble 50.09%
John Ackroyd 4:33:02 21 Bronze 52.97% SB
Ian Vallance 6:00:59 35 36.98%

17 November: Long Sutton 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Simon Hawkswell 45:24 90 Silver 68.17% SB
Kathryn Hawkswell 49:20 145 Diamond 64.86%

17 November: St Neots Half Marathon

Name Time Standard Age Grade
Andy Savage 1:35:43 Diamond 73.72% PB
Gina Crane 1:36:40 Diamond 72.43% SB
Mike Halcomb 1:37:58 Bronze 65.02% SB
Sophie Seddon 1:40:16 Gold 65.66% PB
Sharron Toms 1:43:20 Diamond 72.16%
Wendy Freeman 1:45:45 Diamond 66.81% SB
Simon Blackford 1:47:10 Bronze 60.42% SB
Lesley Coles 1:49:10 Platinum 68.31% SB
Kirstin Homewood 1:52:09 Gold 61.47% PB
Steve Joy 1:52:10 Marble 54.99% SB
Natasha Beebe 1:53:21 Silver 59.86% PB
Steve Megson 1:53:44 53.40% SB
Rob Coles 1:56:29 Bronze 59.51% SB
Karen Freeman 2:01:29 Diamond 62.15% SB
Charlotte Sortwell 2:07:07 Bronze 51.92% SB
Nina Wright 2:12:25 Silver 54.99% SB
Emily Hawke 2:12:58 Bronze 52.23% SB
Raeanne Elliott 2:15:01 Bronze 49.83% SB
Charlotte Cole 2:21:23 Marble 47.18% SB
Adam Blake 2:21:39 47.26% SB

16 November: Centurion Wendover Woods 50 mile

Name Time Position
Dean Longman 14:15:09 186

16 November: Dirt Half Marathon (HMMT)

Name Time Position
Ruth Bailey 2:10:57 517

16 November: Rutland Night Run 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Hugh Burton 42:27 14 Gold 72.32%
Kerry Balmer 46:08 28 Diamond 67.56% SB 1st Lady
Philip Carline 46:26 32 Silver 65.58% SB
Lesley Harwood 51:45 90 Platinum 75.75% PB
David Towns 54:58 145 Silver 65.98%
Amy Rickards 1:01:42 263 Marble 49.19% PB
Deborah Cook 1:05:23 332 Bronze 50.24%
Dawn Friend 1:06:00 348 Bronze 49.77%

16 November: Victoria Park Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Edyta Nightingale 2:04:27 473 Bronze 53.60% PB

15 November: Rutland Night Run 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 58:22 203 Bronze 52.08%

13 November: Henlow 10

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Duncan Jackson 1:16:16 49 Marble 60.51% SB
Philip Carline 1:16:39 53 Silver 65.21% SB
Sharron Toms 1:21:00 64 Diamond 69.49%
Carry Murphy 1:24:44 77 Diamond 64.16% SB
Raeanne Elliott 1:43:05 126 Bronze 49.25% SB

11 November: Timed Mile

Name Time Position Standard
Ben Wright 5:33 1 Silver SB
Darren Hillier 5:36 2 Silver SB
Alex Devine 5:41 3 Junior SB
Hugh Burton 5:54 4 Diamond SB
Darren Wells 6:14 5 Marble SB
Sophie Seddon 7:02 6 Silver SB
Beth Minks 7:03 7 Silver SB
Richard Smith 7:14 8 Bronze SB
Karen Ives 7:32 9 Diamond SB
Charlotte Cole 7:41 10 Silver SB
Kirstin Homewood 7:43 11 Silver SB
Olga Barannikova 7:51 12 Bronze SB
Phoenix-Jane Hayward 7:59 13 Bronze SB
Raeanne Elliott 8:08 14 Bronze SB
Edyta Nightingale 8:18 15 Bronze PB
Amy Rickards 8:22 16 Marble SB
Deborah Cook 8:48 17 Silver SB
Dawn Friend 9:12 18 Silver SB

10 November: George Munday 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Andy Savage 43:33 30 Gold 74.05%
Mike Halcomb 43:55 32 Bronze 66.68% PB
Steve Joy 49:03 72 Marble 57.93%
Amanda Britton 49:14 74 Diamond 67.40% SB
David Towns 52:44 92 Gold 68.77% PB
Nina Wright 58:50 152 Silver 57.03% SB
Amy Maxwell 58:51 153 Bronze 51.88% SB
Ian Vallance 58:53 154 50.13%
Mike Jackman 59:27 160 45.89% SB
Emily Hawke 59:50 162 Bronze 53.48%
Adam Blake 1:00:06 165 Marble 51.08%
Jean Maggs 1:05:25 198 Silver 56.74%

10 November: Phoenix Remembrance Day Marathon

Name Time Standard Age Grade
Anne Coles 5:44:50 42.76% PB

3 November: Nene Park Frostbite

Name Time Position
Daniel Snipe 31:56 33 PB
Darren Hillier 33:00 49
Nick File 33:29 59
David Whitwell 33:54 65
Mike Branston 34:21 73
Hugh Burton 34:23 76
Keith McCarthy 35:02 90
Ben Wright 35:30 100
Alex Devine 35:41 106
Mike Halcomb 36:44 127
Kayleigh Draper 37:02 130
Gina Crane 37:05 132
Andy Savage 37:37 139
Darren Wells 38:16 146 PB
Geoff Brown 38:50 163
Claire Piercy 39:41 193
Kevin Peel 39:42 194
Simon Hawkswell 39:50 197
Abigail Branston 40:06 203
Amanda Britton 42:40 249
Kathryn Hawkswell 43:14 255
Mathew Bone 43:39 263
Lesley Coles 43:51 267
Steve Megson 44:14 274
Sean Murphy 44:21 279
Anne Coles 44:51 292 PB
Rob Coles 45:19 299
Natasha Beebe 45:30 302 PB
Matthew Patchett 45:34 303 PB
David Towns 45:53 310
Ian Vallance 46:42 319
Karen Freeman 47:08 323
Tracy Farrow 47:12 324
Charlotte Cole 48:17 335
Adrian Flintoft 49:39 355
Charlotte Sortwell 49:41 356 PB
Amy Rickards 50:35 359 PB
Nina Wright 50:37 360
Adam Blake 51:18 368
Amanda Margerson 51:43 372 PB
Barbara Johnson 52:17 378
Raeanne Elliott 53:00 382
Dawn Friend 54:52 392

3 November: Northern Jumble (HMMT)

Name Time Position
Ruth Bailey 2:15:31 32

3 November: Stevenage Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Helen Joyce 1:52:34 177 Silver 59.77% SB

1 November: Enigma Fireworks Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:23:51 8 Marble 50.15%

27 October: Dublin Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:01:30 7646 Marble 54.80% SB
Mathew Bone 4:37:34 12414 45.00% PB
Ian Vallance 5:56:53 16697 37.40%

27 October: Fenland 10

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Steve Lomax 58:12 10 Diamond 78.12% PB
Mike Branston 1:07:22 45 Gold 71.82% SB
Hugh Burton 1:09:23 59 Gold 72.64% SB
Darren Maddison 1:11:32 67 Silver 66.03% SB
Andy Savage 1:12:18 75 Diamond 73.40% SB
Gina Crane 1:13:03 82 Diamond 72.35% SB
Mike Halcomb 1:16:23 117 Bronze 62.34% SB
Claire Piercy 1:17:03 122 Platinum 70.56% SB
Abigail Branston 1:18:26 135 Gold 65.04% PB
Sharron Toms 1:19:34 145 Diamond 70.74% SB
Amanda Britton 1:22:15 162 Diamond 66.10% PB
Helen Joyce 1:23:35 170 Silver 60.74% PB
Kathryn Hawkswell 1:24:55 180 Gold 61.73% SB
Lesley Harwood 1:26:59 204 Platinum 73.81% PB
David Towns 1:29:24 228 Silver 67.02% PB
Anne Coles 1:29:55 232 Silver 58.29% PB
Nina Wright 1:37:31 268 Silver 56.37% SB
Adrian Flintoft 1:38:23 273 50.38% PB
Adam Blake 1:43:28 299 48.71% SB
Deborah Cook 1:43:48 302 Silver 51.85% SB
Karen Freeman 1:44:48 307 Silver 54.37% SB
Jean Maggs 1:45:36 310 Gold 57.56% SB
Raeanne Elliott 1:57:58 346 43.03% SB
Joanne Baron 1:59:54 353 Marble 45.34% SB
Amanda Margerson 1:59:54 354 Marble 45.84% SB

27 October: Tavy 7

Name Time Position
Charlotte Sortwell 1:07:16 368

20 October: Cambridge Town & Gown 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 56:13 1403 Bronze 54.08% SB

20 October: Langdale Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Beth Minks 1:53:57 85 Silver 57.77% SB

20 October: Thoresby 10

Name Time Position
Jo Slade 1:30:18 96 SB

20 October: Thurlow 5 (5MMT)

Name Time Position
Keith McCarthy 32:33 8

16 October: Pine Challenge (Marathon)

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:25:14 12 49.89%

13 October: Great Eastern Fun Run

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Nick File 20:53 42 Silver 68.95%
Harry Friend 21:42 48 Junior PB
Harvey Laughton 21:49 52 Junior SB
Lucy Branston 24:50 96 Junior PB
Freya Hawkswell 27:31 201 Junior SB
Dean Longman 32:48 349 42.89%
Nell Jackson 37:30 518 Junior SB

13 October: Royal Parks Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 2:20:12 9588 47.08%

12 October: A14 Great Ouse Challenge (14K)

Name Time Position
Adrian Flintoft 1:22:35 160
Barbara Johnson 1:29:08 226

12 October: Forestry 100 Series Salcey Forest 10K

Name Time Position
Ruth Bailey 1:00:13 111 SB

12 October: Kings Forest Marathon

Name Time Position
Dean Longman 4:37:21 32

6 October: Clipston Trail Half

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Emily Hawke 2:38:51 121 43.72%

6 October: Plymouth 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 59:26 1347 Marble 51.15%

6 October: Plymouth 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 29:53 130 Marble 49.64%

6 October: St Neots Frostbite

5th place

Name Time Position
Steve Lomax 30:41 27
Darren Hillier 33:04 53
Nick File 33:05 54
Stuart Hodkinson 33:26 64 PB
Mike Branston 33:40 68
Keith McCarthy 33:51 73
Hugh Burton 34:16 85
Chris Yates 35:49 118
Mike Halcomb 36:20 125 PB
Gina Crane 36:31 127
Andy Savage 36:48 133
Darren Ellis 38:14 159 PB
Abigail Branston 38:22 164 PB
Claire Piercy 38:54 183
Simon Hawkswell 39:05 191
Sue Harlow 39:21 201
Geoff Brown 39:46 207
Richard Carpenter 40:47 233
Gemma Toogood 41:46 249 PB
Kathryn Hawkswell 42:31 261
Paul McCarthy 42:54 269
Rob Coles 43:05 273
Kathy Shaw 43:47 286 PB
Steve Megson 44:40 300
Anne Coles 45:14 310 PB
Lucy Branston 45:38 319 PB
Ian Vallance 46:11 333
Charlotte Cole 46:36 335
Adrian Flintoft 48:03 351
Jonathan Sortwell 48:05 352
Barbara Johnson 49:26 366
Amy Rickards 52:19 386 PB
Jayne Stringer 53:35 392
Dawn Friend 54:26 399

29 September: Berlin Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
David Whitwell 2:59:04 2129 Diamond 70.04% PB
Matt Lauch 3:21:27 5723 Silver 62.01% SB

29 September: Ely Tri Club Runfest Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Carry Murphy 1:48:28 23 Diamond 66.41% SB
Kathryn Hawkswell 1:59:15 47 Silver 58.24% SB

29 September: Granchester 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Adrian Flintoft 58:12 224 51.92% SB

29 September: Robin Hood Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Raeanne Elliott 2:25:11 4521 Marble 46.34% SB
Charlotte Sortwell 2:33:17 4940 43.06%
Jayne Stringer 2:45:53 5532 40.07%

25 September: Harrier League 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Nikki Fox 32:26 8 Bronze 49.43% SB
Hugh Burton 19:48 10 Diamond 74.49%
Kerry Balmer 21:37 13 Diamond 70.32%
Claire Piercy 22:49 17 Diamond 71.00%
Sharron Toms 23:07 20 Diamond 72.53%

22 September: Disneyland Paris Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 2:11:16 2126 Marble 50.28% SB

22 September: Great East Run

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Ian Vallance 2:21:12 1905 45.48% SB Club Champion

22 September: Peterborough Autumn 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Mike Branston 41:10 6 Gold 71.70% SB
Mark Devine 44:58 15 Silver 67.20% SB
Abigail Branston 47:04 28 Gold 65.83% PB
Sue Harlow 48:34 40 Diamond 66.44% SB
Amy Rickards 1:03:12 163 Marble 48.02% PB

22 September: Rutland Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Caroline Woods 1:32:53 16 Diamond 72.44% 2nd Lady

22 September: Rutland Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Sophie Seddon 3:50:01 34 Silver 58.87% SB 3rd Lady
Steve Bradbury 5:51:40 143 35.66% SB

22 September: West Pinchbeck 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Andy Savage 44:19 43 Gold 72.77%
Sharron Toms 46:16 56 Platinum 74.28% SB 1st FV50
Karen Freeman 54:05 126 Diamond 64.31% SB
David Towns 54:27 127 Silver 66.61% SB
Barbara Johnson 58:52 173 Platinum 73.87%
Nina Wright 1:00:06 185 Silver 55.82% SB
Deborah Cook 1:00:59 194 Silver 53.87%
Dawn Friend 1:07:09 229 Bronze 48.92%

21 September: Disneyland Paris 10K

Name Time
Charlotte Sortwell 1:04:25

21 September: Norfolk Coastal Marathon (MarMT)

Name Time Position
Dean Longman 4:43:22 40
Mathew Bone 5:20:06 84

20 September: Disneyland Paris 5K

Name Time
Charlotte Sortwell 33:32

18 September: Harrier League 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Hugh Burton 19:43 2 Diamond 74.81% SB
Claire Piercy 22:23 14 Platinum 72.38%
Sharron Toms 22:21 17 Platinum 75.02% SB
Barbara Johnson 28:23 19 Platinum 74.75%

15 September: Bourn to Run 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Adrian Flintoft 1:00:04 115 50.31% SB

15 September: Cransley Hospice Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 2:15:05 79 Marble 48.86%

14 September: Chiltern Wonderland 50M

Name Time Position
Dean Longman 11:49:27 182

8 September: Great North Run

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Steve Joy 2:04:59 13606 49.35% SB
Sarfaraaz Zahid 2:11:56 17492 44.88% SB
Charlotte Sortwell 2:14:07 18649 Marble 49.21%
Karen Freeman 2:20:17 21992 Silver 53.82% SB
Charlotte Cole 2:27:25 25604 45.25% SB
Emily Hawke 2:29:38 26736 Marble 46.07% SB
Jayne Stringer 2:36:44 29914 42.41% SB

8 September: New Forest 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Amanda Britton 50:41 114 Diamond 65.47% SB
Deborah Cook 1:01:04 453 Silver 53.79%

4 September: Silverstone 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Gemma Toogood 49:14 479 Silver 62.02%
Dawn Friend 1:00:42 954 Silver 54.12%

1 September: Bedford Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Gemma Toogood 1:51:16 705 Silver 59.56% PB
Darren Ellis 1:53:43 823 52.16% PB
Edyta Nightingale 2:16:18 1691 Bronze 48.94% SB
Stephanie Holyoak 2:22:49 1867 46.54%

1 September: Dunstable Downs Challenge (Marathon)

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:41:21 40 47.04%

1 September: Wissey Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Hugh Burton 1:38:01 74 Silver 68.30% SB
Andy Savage 1:38:50 82 Gold 71.40% PB
Anne Coles 2:10:15 269 Bronze 53.32% PB
Deborah Cook 2:19:00 303 Bronze 51.31% SB
Dawn Friend 2:23:20 315 Bronze 49.76% SB

31 August: Bassingham Bash 5

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Jean Maggs 49:19 246 Gold 60.02% SB

31 August: Bedford 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 28:01 241 Bronze 52.94%

31 August: Bedford Twilight 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 57:31 599 Bronze 52.85% SB
Adrian Flintoft 1:00:46 790 49.73% SB
Jayne Stringer 1:07:37 1199 Marble 45.30% SB

31 August: St Albans Stampede (27.2M)

Name Time Position
Dean Longman 4:54:45 61

25 August: Launde 6

Name Time Position
Charlotte Sortwell 1:00:12 329

24 August: SVN Cyclopark Marathon – Day 8

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:53:37 19 45.07%

22 August: Senior Handicap

Name Time Position Standard
Adrian Flintoft 19:06 1 PB
Gemma Toogood 15:56 2 Silver PB
Karen Freeman 17:51 3 Diamond SB
Kirstin Homewood 17:14 4 Gold PB
Lesley Harwood 16:59 5 Platinum PB
Lesley Coles 16:51 6 Diamond SB
Andy Savage 14:32 7 Gold PB
Olga Barannikova 17:59 8 Silver PB
Helen Joyce 17:38 9 Silver
Sharron Toms 16:16 10 Diamond SB
Darren Wells 14:16 Q Bronze PB
Abigail Branston 16:02 Q Silver SB
Richard Smith 16:51 Q Bronze
Adam Blake 18:33 11 Marble
Charlotte Cole 17:46 12 Silver
Rob Coles 17:20 13 Bronze SB
Carry Murphy 16:34 Q Diamond SB
Nikki Fox 23:59 Q Marble SB
Darren Maddison 15:42 Q Marble PB
Richard Carpenter 17:10 Q Marble PB
Barbara Johnson 19:51 14 Platinum SB

18 August: Kimbolton Castle Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Caroline Woods 1:30:18 56 Platinum 74.51%
Simon Blackford 1:48:36 181 Bronze 59.62% SB
Leah Capon 1:55:51 278 Silver 56.84% SB
Ruth Bailey 2:05:22 373 Gold 60.99% SB
Stephanie Holyoak 2:13:03 440 Marble 49.96% SB

18 August: Thorney 5

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Steve Lomax 29:16 14 Gold 74.94% SB
Keith McCarthy 31:49 32 Gold 73.70% SB
Darren Hillier 32:13 36 Silver 68.08% SB
Chris Yates 33:19 51 Bronze 67.23% PB
Hugh Burton 33:40 53 Gold 72.43% SB
Abi Schofield 33:40 54 Diamond 71.88% SB
Andy Savage 34:22 59 Diamond 74.59% PB
Darren Wells 35:03 66 Bronze PB
Roslyn Loutit 35:16 72 Platinum 82.84% SB
Darren Maddison 35:20 76 Bronze 64.86% PB
Simon Hawkswell 35:56 85 Silver 68.41% PB
Mark Evans 36:15 89 Silver 66.76% SB
Abigail Branston 37:00 102 Gold 66.80% PB
Sharron Toms 37:20 110 Diamond 73.44% SB
Gemma Toogood 37:48 118 Gold 64.46% PB
Kathryn Hawkswell 38:46 130 Diamond 65.86% PB
Paul McCarthy 39:35 139 Bronze 60.17% SB
Steve Megson 39:45 141 Marble 55.93% SB
Lesley Harwood 40:16 153 Platinum 76.57% PB
Helen Joyce 40:50 162 Silver 60.57% PB
Kirstin Homewood 41:17 167 Gold 60.96% PB
Jo Slade 42:28 189 Gold 63.03% SB
David Towns 42:47 191 Silver 67.35% PB
Charlotte Cole 43:27 203 Silver 56.43% SB
Barbara Johnson 45:49 226 Platinum 75.74% SB
Deborah Cook 46:44 230 Silver 56.10% PB
Adam Blake 46:49 231 Marble 52.08% PB
Adrian Flintoft 47:06 237 50.96% SB
Dawn Friend 47:49 242 Silver 54.83% PB
Jayne Stringer 51:17 268 Marble 47.64% SB
Jean Maggs 51:57 270 Silver 56.24% SB
Raeanne Elliott 51:58 271 Marble 47.59% SB
Nikki Fox 54:01 281 Bronze 48.53% SB
David Robinson 57:27 295 43.14% SB

18 August: Torbay Five Bays Challenge 10K

Name Time Position
Charlotte Sortwell 1:18:25 147

18 August: Two Tunnels Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:35:27 151 48.04%

14 August: Barney 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Daniel Snipe 18:15 29 Gold 73.70%
Mike Branston 19:06 45 Diamond 74.26%
Hugh Burton 20:10 53 Diamond 73.14% SB
Abi Schofield 20:37 62 Diamond 71.79% SB
Roslyn Loutit 21:20 70 Platinum 83.75%
Abigail Branston 21:38 73 Diamond 69.88% PB
Simon Hawkswell 21:55 78 Silver 67.83%
Darren Ellis 23:16 100 Marble 56.09%
Rob Coles 25:06 120 Bronze 60.69%
Charlotte Cole 26:16 131 Silver 57.11%
Jonathan Sortwell 26:22 133
Charlotte Sortwell 27:48 141 Bronze 53.36%
Barbara Johnson 28:03 145 Platinum 75.64%
Adam Blake 28:42 155 Marble 51.39%
Geoffrey Clark 28:56 157 Silver 63.42%

11 August: Isle of Man Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Ian Vallance 4:53:36 58 45.46% SB

10 August: Ganghofertrail Leutasch (14.4k)

Name Time Position
Carry Murphy 1:27:52 12 1st FV45

9 August: Bristol Towpath 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 28:02 68 Bronze 52.91%

4 August: Riverside Runners Anniversary 10K

Name Time Position
Keith McCarthy 42:02 19 SB
Mark Evans 45:31 52
Andy Savage 45:43 54
Steve Joy 53:54 156
Ian Vallance 56:39 204
Emily Hawke 1:03:42 295

4 August: Sublime Peterborough 10K

Name Time Position
Carry Murphy 59:57 22 SB
Charlotte Sortwell 1:04:30 28
Barbara Johnson 1:10:57 51
Nikki Fox 1:19:15 79 SB

3 August: Sublime Peterborough 5K

Name Time Position
Charlotte Sortwell 27:05 15 SB

3 August: Sublime TWENTY4 – 12 hour

Name Time Position Laps
Dean Longman 05:27:40 10 4
David Whitwell 02:46:29 11 3

3 August: Sublime TWENTY4 – 24 hour

Name Category Time Position Laps
Yaxley Yawners Large Team 23:46:56 1 21
Classy & Badassy Pair 21:28:40 5 15
Too Fast Too Furious Small Team 23:34:40 9 18

31 July: Werrington 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Steve Lomax 17:46 21 Gold 74.67%
Darren Hillier 18:45 38 Silver 70.76%
Mike Branston 19:29 53 Gold 72.80%
Kayleigh Draper 19:57 70 Diamond 74.19% PB
Hugh Burton 20:14 79 Diamond 72.90%
Roslyn Loutit 20:59 93 Platinum 85.15%
Andy Savage 21:07 97 Diamond 73.40%
Simon Hawkswell 22:00 122 Silver 67.58%
Abigail Branston 22:22 140 Gold 67.59%
Gavin Farrow 22:27 143 Bronze 61.69%
John Ackroyd 23:55 180 Silver 63.21% SB
Kathryn Hawkswell 24:06 186 Diamond 64.80%
Gemma Toogood 24:09 189 Silver 61.56%
Ian Vallance 24:15 193 Bronze 58.49%
Kirstin Homewood 24:33 199 Gold 62.66%
Lesley Coles 24:53 207 Diamond 67.38%
Jonathan Sortwell 25:02 210 SB
Charlotte Cole 25:19 214 Silver 59.25%
Rob Coles 25:34 226 Bronze 59.58%
David Towns 26:38 252 Silver 65.46%
Karen Freeman 26:41 255 Diamond 62.84% SB
Adam Blake 27:12 265 Marble 54.23%
Charlotte Sortwell 27:13 266 Bronze 54.50% SB
Barbara Johnson 27:59 283 Platinum 75.82% SB
Geoffrey Clark 28:06 286 Silver 65.30%
Deborah Cook 29:16 306 Silver 54.78%
Dawn Friend 29:18 307 Silver 54.72%
Adrian Flintoft 29:46 313 48.77% SB
Jayne Stringer 32:24 336 Marble 46.14%
Nikki Fox 33:34 342 Marble 47.77% SB

28 July: Littleport 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Gina Crane 41:02 23 Platinum 77.99% PB
Kayleigh Draper 41:40 32 Diamond 72.80% PB
Hugh Burton 42:14 36 Gold 72.69% SB
Abi Schofield 42:17 37 Diamond 71.74% PB
Andy Savage 43:23 47 Diamond 74.34% PB
Darren Wells 44:28 58 Marble SB
Darren Maddison 46:27 87 Bronze 61.61% SB
Gemma Toogood 47:45 109 Gold 63.80% PB
Steve Joy 48:24 120 Marble 58.71% SB
Steve Megson 49:06 129 Marble 57.03% SB
Paul McCarthy 49:08 130 Bronze 60.99% SB
Kathryn Hawkswell 49:30 134 Diamond 64.65%
Ian Vallance 50:28 140 Bronze 58.49% SB
Lesley Coles 50:26 142 Diamond 68.14% SB
Helen Joyce 50:42 143 Silver 61.14% PB
Kirstin Homewood 50:33 144 Gold 62.38% PB
Tracy Farrow 51:11 151 Silver 60.57% SB
Rob Coles 52:20 162 Bronze 60.61%
Charlotte Cole 52:34 166 Silver 58.47% PB
Jo Slade 54:04 186 Gold 62.05% SB
David Towns 55:11 197 Silver 65.72% SB
Karen Freeman 55:24 201 Diamond 62.03% SB
Adam Blake 57:04 215 Marble 53.80% SB
Barbara Johnson 57:54 222 Platinum 75.10% SB
Emily Hawke 57:37 223 Silver 55.13% SB
Deborah Cook 57:41 225 Silver 56.95% PB
Dawn Friend 1:00:24 260 Silver 54.39% PB
Jean Maggs 1:00:37 262 Diamond 60.41% SB
Adrian Flintoft 1:01:30 272 49.13% SB

28 July: Wellingborough 5

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 45:28 179 Bronze 53.34% SB

27 July: Enigma Shaken Not Stirred Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:04:59 7 Marble 54.02% SB

27 July: Twilight Ultra (50K)

Name Time Position
Karen Ives 4:51:56 8 1st Lady

23 July: Werrington Guesstimate

Name Time Difference Position Standard
Deborah Cook 53:31 1 2 Bronze
Kirstin Homewood 50:11 6 8 Bronze
Tracy Farrow 50:16 8 11 Marble
Steve Megson 50:10 8 145
Ian Vallance 50:09 9 13
Paul McCarthy 50:10 13 17
Gary Thurgood 55:55 22 27
Dawn Friend 53:33 -43 44 Bronze
Jean Maggs 53:30 60 62 Silver
Lesley Coles 54:43 63 64 Bronze
Rob Coles 49:05 -66 69
Adam Blake 49:56 66 70
Nina Wright 54:42 76 79 Bronze
Charlotte Cole 48:51 88 84 Marble
David Towns 50:33 101 89 Bronze
Duncan Jackson 38:43 -119 99 Marble
Gemma Toogood 43:29 -163 120 Bronze
Gavin Farrow 44:32 -169 122

20 July: The 401 Foundation Festival of Running 5K

Name Time Position
Charlotte Sortwell 28:32 85

17 July: Stamford 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Darren Hillier 19:10 27 Silver 68.78%
Mike Branston 19:40 37 Gold 72.12%
Hugh Burton 20:41 66 Gold 71.31%
Roslyn Loutit 21:17 79 Platinum 83.95%
Andy Savage 21:35 84 Gold 71.81%
Gavin Farrow 22:27 100 Bronze 61.69% SB
Claire Piercy 22:40 107 Platinum 71.47%
Ian Vallance 23:44 134 Bronze 59.76%
Kathryn Hawkswell 23:46 135 Diamond 65.71%
Gemma Toogood 24:05 143 Silver 61.73%
Paul McCarthy 24:37 153 Bronze 58.50% SB
Steve Megson 24:54 159 54.02%
Tracy Farrow 25:19 168 Silver 59.78%
Helen Joyce 25:34 177 Silver 58.87%
Kirstin Homewood 25:52 186 Gold 59.47%
Charlotte Cole 26:02 193 Silver 57.62%
Raeanne Elliott 26:08 196 Silver 57.91%
Jonathan Sortwell 27:06 207 SB
Lucy Branston 27:10 208 Junior
Adam Blake 28:13 225 Marble 52.27%
Charlotte Sortwell 28:47 233 Bronze 51.53%
Deborah Cook 30:34 251 Bronze 52.45%
Adrian Flintoft 31:06 257 46.68%

14 July: Roding Around Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 5:23:35 18 40.90%

14 July: Thurlby 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Mark Evans 45:22 29 Silver 67.12% SB
Charlotte Sortwell 58:16 88 Bronze 52.17% SB
Adam Blake 58:58 94 Marble 52.06%
Nina Wright 1:02:18 105 Silver 53.85% SB
Gary Thurgood 1:06:53 119 Marble 49.91% SB

13 July: Essex 100

Name Time Position
Sharron Toms 23:44:58 4 PB 1st Lady

12 July: Petzl Wendover Woods Night 50K

Name Time Position
Dean Longman 7:31:08 69

11 July: Eye Charity 5

Name Time Position
Daniel Snipe 30:11 6 SB
Darren Hillier 32:14 10 SB
Mike Branston 33:01 11 SB
Abigail Branston 39:31 43 SB
Kathryn Hawkswell 40:23 46 SB
Hugh Burton 40:49 52 SB
Gemma Toogood 41:27 54 SB
Paul McCarthy 41:36 55 SB
Helen Joyce 41:58 58 SB
Mark Evans 44:03 76 SB
Sean Murphy 44:43 83 SB
Karen Freeman 46:56 102 SB
Charlotte Sortwell 47:28 104 SB
Jonathan Sortwell 47:29 105 SB
Dawn Friend 49:26 113 SB

7 July: Harling 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Hugh Burton 44:03 23 Silver 69.69% SB 1st MV50

7 July: Peterborough Summer 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Mike Branston 41:41 13 Gold 70.81% SB
Roslyn Loutit 44:32 30 Platinum 82.22% SB 3rd Lady
Sue Harlow 49:26 58 Diamond 64.73% SB
Abigail Branston 52:48 94 Silver 58.68% SB
Tim Loutit 58:18 162 Marble 53.95% SB
Charlotte Sortwell 1:09:01 245 44.05%

7 July: Whitemoor 5 Miler

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Daniel Snipe 32:31 5 Silver 68.38% SB
Barbara Johnson 48:06 116 Platinum 72.14% SB
Nina Wright 48:43 122 Silver 54.94% SB
Adam Blake 48:43 123 Marble 50.05% SB

6 July: Holkham 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Claire Piercy 45:51 81 Platinum 72.37% SB 1st FV45
Adam Blake 58:04 454 Marble 52.87% SB
Mike Jackman 1:01:26 518 44.41% SB
Emily Walker 1:02:31 546 Marble 49.59% SB

5 July: Whissendine 6

Name Time Position
Matt Lauch 38:18 9
David Whitwell 40:21 23
Gina Crane 40:53 26 1st Lady
Duncan Jackson 44:50 52
Andy Savage 45:10 53
Kayleigh Draper 45:39 57
Amanda Britton 49:50 106
Leah Capon 51:38 127
Raeanne Elliott 53:45 156
Stephanie Holyoak 58:17 199
Edyta Nightingale 58:20 201
Emily Hawke 59:13 208
Dawn Friend 1:01:42 227

3 July: Thorney 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Steve Lomax 16:55 15 Diamond 78.42% SB
Daniel Snipe 17:46 33 Gold 75.70% SB
Nick File 18:45 54 Diamond 76.80% SB
Hugh Burton 20:20 106 Gold 72.54%
Roslyn Loutit 20:37 112 Platinum 86.66% SB
Andy Savage 21:01 121 Diamond 73.75% SB
Louise Hathaway 21:10 126 Platinum 72.68% SB
Simon Hawkswell 21:35 138 Silver 68.88%
Claire Piercy 21:54 149 Platinum 73.97%
Steve Megson 22:46 178 Marble 59.08%
Abigail Branston 23:14 197 Gold 65.06%
Kathryn Hawkswell 23:21 200 Diamond 66.88%
Rob Smith 23:38 214 Marble 58.60% SB
Tracy Farrow 23:57 219 Gold 63.19% PB
Gavin Farrow 23:58 220 Marble 57.79% SB
Helen Joyce 24:32 237 Silver 61.35% PB
Kirstin Homewood 24:33 238 Gold 62.66% PB
Charlotte Cole 24:53 249 Silver 60.28% PB
Raeanne Elliott 26:00 283 Silver 58.21%
Helena Potgieter 26:14 286 Silver 56.42% SB
Lucy Branston 26:22 291 Junior SB
David Towns 26:32 292 Silver 65.70%
Adam Blake 27:04 299 Marble 54.50%
Karen Freeman 27:39 311 Gold 60.64%
Geoffrey Clark 27:40 312 Silver 66.33%
Charlotte Sortwell 27:44 313 Bronze 53.49%
Barbara Johnson 28:20 325 Platinum 74.88% SB
Jayne Stringer 32:23 361 Marble 46.17%

30 June: Abbey 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Daniel Snipe 38:57 19 Silver 71.89%
Andy Savage 45:12 66 Gold 71.35% SB
Louise Hathaway 45:55 75 Diamond 68.68% SB
Mark Evans 48:44 108 Bronze 62.48% SB
Lesley Harwood 53:41 174 Diamond 72.00% SB
Adam Blake 1:01:01 279 50.31% SB
Karen Freeman 1:01:02 281 Silver 56.31%
Wendy Freeman 1:08:45 347 Marble 46.93% SB

29 June: Great Barrow Run – Summer Day 3

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 5:08:08 25 42.95%

29 June: Umborne Ug 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 1:15:27 69 40.29%

27 June: Senior Handicap

Name Time Position Standard
Adrian Flintoft 20:05 1 PB
Louise Hathaway 14:42 Q Diamond PB
Gemma Toogood 16:24 2 Silver PB
Kirstin Homewood 17:20 3 Gold PB
Dawn Friend 20:32 4 Silver SB
Dean Longman 13:36 Q Silver SB
Lesley Harwood 17:12 5 Platinum PB
Helen Joyce 17:33 Q Silver PB
Helena Potgieter 16:34 6 Silver PB
Charlotte Cole 17:03 7 Silver PB
Lesley Coles 17:03 8 Diamond SB
Kathryn Hawkswell 16:12 9 Diamond PB
Andy Savage 14:56 10 Gold PB
Olga Barannikova 18:09 Q Silver PB
Richard Smith 16:30 Q Bronze PB
Mike Halcomb 14:38 Q Bronze PB
David Towns 17:27 11 Gold SB
Adam Blake 18:15 12 Bronze SB
Hugh Burton 14:21 13 Gold SB
Jean Maggs 19:48 Q Diamond SB
Karen Freeman 18:48 14 Gold SB
Rob Smith 16:39 15 Marble SB

23 June: Grimsthorpe Gallop – 10K

Name Time Position
Amanda Britton 54:27 17 SB 1st FV35+
Harry Friend 55:57 25 SB
Anne Coles 1:01:39 51 SB
Amanda Margerson 1:12:24 135 SB

23 June: Grimsthorpe Gallop – 5K

Name Time Position
Dawn Friend 30:31 29

23 June: Grimsthorpe Gallop – Half Marathon

Name Time Position
Caroline Woods 1:32:44 2 1st Lady

23 June: Peterborough Midsummer’s 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Daniel Snipe 38:32 14 Silver 72.66% SB
David Whitwell 39:06 15 Silver 71.06% PB
Philip Carline 47:09 94 Bronze 64.09% SB
Mike Halcomb 48:11 101 Marble 60.33% SB
Darren Ellis 49:21 120 Marble 55.05% SB
Kathryn Hawkswell 49:20 128 Diamond 64.86% SB
Helen Joyce 52:28 204 Silver 58.80% PB
Helena Potgieter 55:34 257 Bronze 54.59% SB
Hilary Marshall 56:21 263 Gold 57.76% SB
Geoffrey Clark 57:57 302 Silver 65.89%
Karen Freeman 1:00:38 380 Silver 56.68% SB
Barbara Johnson 1:01:53 385 Diamond 70.27% SB

23 June: Steeple Bumpstead 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Lesley Coles 57:04 116 Gold 60.22%
Rob Coles 59:50 148 Marble 52.56%

23 June: Teddy Bears Picnic Challenge Marathon

Name Time
Sarah Hazeltine 7:36:28 SB

23 June: Torbay Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 2:12:35 976 Marble 49.78% SB

22 June: Giant’s Head Marathon

Name Time Position
Ian Vallance 6:11:54 210 SB

21 June: Summer Solstice 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 41:37 82 Silver 70.36% PB
Chris Yates 41:37 83 Bronze 67.76% SB
Leah Capon 50:16 281 Silver 60.38% PB
Lesley Coles 51:17 314 Diamond 67.01% SB
Rob Coles 52:12 334 Bronze 60.25% SB

19 June: Eye 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Steve Lomax 17:08 12 Diamond 77.43% SB
Daniel Snipe 18:07 21 Gold 74.24%
Ben Wright 18:47 42 Silver 72.94%
David Whitwell 18:51 45 Silver 70.82%
Mike Branston 18:55 47 Diamond 74.98%
Darren Hillier 19:02 50 Silver 69.26%
Dean Longman 20:14 82 Silver 69.52%
Roslyn Loutit 20:52 98 Platinum 85.62% SB
Louise Hathaway 21:20 103 Diamond 72.11% SB
Claire Piercy 22:06 124 Platinum 73.30%
Simon Hawkswell 22:32 137 Silver 65.98%
Abigail Branston 22:36 142 Gold 66.89%
Wendy Freeman 22:37 143 Diamond 69.57%
Kathryn Hawkswell 23:16 166 Diamond 67.12% SB
Karen Ives 23:42 183 Platinum 72.50% SB
Gemma Toogood 23:51 188 Silver 62.33%
Rob Smith 24:20 211 Marble 56.92% SB
Leah Capon 24:28 214 Silver 60.49% PB
Lesley Coles 24:33 216 Diamond 68.30%
Rob Coles 24:35 219 Bronze 61.49% SB
Paul McCarthy 24:45 226 Bronze 58.18% SB
Charlotte Cole 24:58 237 Silver 60.08% SB
Kirstin Homewood 25:11 246 Gold 61.09%
Helen Joyce 25:13 247 Silver 59.68%
David Towns 25:52 257 Gold 67.40%
Raeanne Elliott 26:17 270 Silver 57.58%
Adam Blake 26:31 275 Bronze 55.63% SB
Edyta Nightingale 27:24 293 Bronze 54.74%
Deborah Cook 27:55 300 Silver 57.43% PB
Geoffrey Clark 28:08 305 Silver 65.23% SB
Lucy Branston 28:25 312 Junior SB
Gavin Farrow 28:28 313 48.65% SB
Barbara Johnson 28:51 317 Platinum 73.54%
Jonathan Sortwell 28:57 319 SB
Charlotte Sortwell 28:58 320 Bronze 51.21%
Dawn Friend 29:23 327 Silver 54.57%
Jean Maggs 29:34 331 Diamond 60.43% SB
Karen Freeman 30:03 338 Silver 55.80%
Sue Thorpe 30:20 341 Silver 58.13% SB
Adrian Flintoft 30:32 343 47.54% SB

16 June: Green Wheel Relay

NAME TIME POSITION
Yaxley Cool Runnings 06:31:31 1st LS
Sharron Toms 01:00:06 21 Leg 1
Anne Coles 00:35:54 21 Leg 2
Claire Piercy 00:46:16 13 Leg 3
Gina Crane 00:59:13 10 Leg 4
Leah Capon 01:17:15 40 Leg 5
Carry Murphy 01:04:14 30 Leg 6
Amanda Britton 00:48:33 27 Leg 7
Yaxley Newbies 06:37:27
Louise Alexander 01:03:46 23 Leg 1
Helena Potgieter 00:36:14 24 Leg 2
Gemma Toogood 00:50:30 26 Leg 3
Kathryn Hawkswell 01:09:00 27 Leg 4
Emma McGee 01:19:43 44 Leg 5
Helena Potgieter 00:56:44 18 Leg 6
Louise Alexander 00:41:30 15 Leg 7
Adam and The Joggernauts 06:50:40
Anna Devine 01:27:17 49 Leg 1
David Towns 00:36:43 26 Leg 2
Karen Freeman 01:04:10 48 Leg 3
Andy Savage 01:03:11 15 Leg 4
Simon Hawkswell 01:04:03 14 Leg 5
Duncan Jackson 00:54:46 16 Leg 6
Charlotte Coles 00:40:30 12 Leg 7
Wheely Young Ones 07:45:02
Rob Coles 01:20:00 39 Leg 1
Bob Smith 00:44:00 45 Leg 2
Angus Marshall 01:01:36 47 Leg 3
Kirstin Homewood 01:17:05 39 Leg 4
Tracy Farrow 01:19:07 42 Leg 5
Lesley Coles 01:06:22 35 Leg 6
Nina Wright 00:56:52 42 Leg 7

15 June: Endure 24

Pos Laps Team Time Average Lap Fastest Lap
21 23 Yaxley Missus 23:43:55 01:01:55 00:37:44
1 Raeanne Elliot 00:48:45
2 Kayleigh Draper 00:38:11
3 Emily Hawke 00:49:23
4 Dawn Friend 00:54:43
5 Jean Maggs 00:54:44
6 Helen Joyce 00:46:50
7 Raeanne Elliot 00:48:30
8 Kayleigh Draper 00:37:44
9 Emily Hawke 00:52:13
10 Dawn Friend 00:58:08
11 Jean Maggs 00:57:46
12 Helen Joyce 00:48:31
13 Raeanne Elliot 00:49:46
14 Kayleigh Draper 00:38:45
15 Helen Joyce 00:55:56
16 Kayleigh Draper 00:49:36
17 Kayleigh Draper 03:56:45
18 Helen Joyce 01:35:34
19 Emily Hawke 01:03:15
20 Jean Maggs 01:01:25
21 Dawn Friend 01:02:34
22 Emily Hawke 00:56:35
23 Raeanne Elliot 00:58:16
153 25 Yaxley Misfires 22:45:39 00:54:38 00:36:09
1 Jayne Stringer 00:55:34
2 Clare Irwin 00:51:17
3 Dean Longman 00:36:09
4 Steve Joy 00:45:20
5 Emily Walker 00:55:15
6 Andrew Little 00:41:23
7 Jayne Stringer 00:54:33
8 Clare Irwin 00:54:48
9 Dean Longman 00:36:12
10 Steve Joy 00:46:15
11 Emily Walker 00:55:09
12 Andrew Little 00:44:25
13 Jayne Stringer 00:57:24
14 Clare Irwin 01:00:53
15 Dean Longman 00:43:50
16 Dean Longman 00:43:44
17 Emily Walker 00:57:56
18 Andrew Little 00:46:51
19 Andrew Little 00:49:52
20 Jayne Stringer 01:29:27
21 Clare Irwin 01:01:57
22 Dean Longman 00:41:20
23 Steve Joy 00:55:31
24 Andrew Little 00:54:10
25 Steve Joy 02:06:24
220 20 Yaxley Misfits 22:41:17 01:08:04 00:43:27
1 Charlotte Sortwell 00:51:50
2 Mathew Bone 00:43:27
3 Paul McCarthy 00:44:19
4 Sarah Hazeltine 00:54:35
5 Ian Vallance 00:47:00
6 Charlotte Sortwell 00:50:03
7 Mathew Bone 00:45:03
8 Jonathan Sortwell 00:50:39
9 Paul McCarthy 00:45:50
10 Sarah Hazeltine 00:57:32
11 Ian Vallance 00:50:27
12 Charlotte Sortwell 00:50:43
13 Mathew Bone 00:47:07
14 Jonathan Sortwell 00:56:16
15 Paul McCarthy 00:49:17
16 Charlotte Sortwell 04:42:13
17 Mathew Bone 00:48:29
18 Charlotte Sortwell 03:02:02
19 Ian Vallance 00:52:11
20 Paul McCarthy 00:52:14

9 June: New Marske Everyone Active 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Geoffrey Clark 56:37 172 Silver 67.44% SB

9 June: St Albans Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Leah Capon 1:58:06 1023 Bronze 55.76% SB
Stephanie Holyoak 2:14:33 1553 Marble 49.25% SB
Raeanne Elliott 2:28:11 1794 45.41% SB

9 June: Stanwick Lakes Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Sharron Toms 1:38:18 9 Platinum 74.94% PB 3rd Lady

8 June: Isle of Skye Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Charlotte Sortwell 2:15:28 441 Marble 48.72% SB

8 June: Market Harborough Carnival of Running – Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Caroline Woods 1:28:21 9 Platinum 76.16% PB 1st Lady

6 June: Big Bear Rugby Challenge

Name Time Position
Sharron Toms 4:40:56 6 29.7 miles
Dean Longman 4:12:08 10 26.4 miles

5 June: Peterborough Grand Prix – NVH 5K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Daniel Snipe 17:55 29 Gold 75.07% SB
Ben Wright 18:33 47 Silver 73.85% SB
David Whitwell 18:33 48 Silver 71.97% PB
Darren Hillier 18:36 49 Silver 70.88% SB
Mike Branston 18:47 56 Diamond 75.51% SB
Gina Crane 19:54 101 Platinum 78.48% PB
Dean Longman 19:58 103 Silver 70.45% PB
Kayleigh Draper 20:07 109 Diamond 73.57% SB
Hugh Burton 20:14 115 Diamond 72.90% SB
Darren Maddison 20:18 118 Silver 67.73% SB
Roslyn Loutit 20:58 132 Platinum 85.21% SB
Andy Savage 21:12 138 Diamond 73.11% SB
Simon Hawkswell 21:16 140 Gold 69.91% SB
Wendy Freeman 21:41 152 Diamond 72.56% PB
Louise Hathaway 21:45 156 Diamond 70.73% SB
Claire Piercy 21:49 157 Platinum 74.26% SB
Abigail Branston 22:19 171 Gold 67.74% PB
Steve Megson 22:58 196 Marble 58.56% SB
Ian Vallance 23:14 203 Bronze 61.05% SB
Mathew Bone 23:27 212 Marble 55.93% SB
Kathryn Hawkswell 23:35 215 Diamond 66.22% SB
Gemma Toogood 23:37 216 Silver 62.95% PB
John Ackroyd 24:09 236 Silver 62.59% SB
Lesley Coles 24:30 248 Diamond 68.44% SB
Rob Coles 24:37 255 Bronze 61.41% SB
Rob Smith 24:39 257 Marble 56.19% SB
Tracy Farrow 24:48 265 Silver 61.02% SB
Kirstin Homewood 24:56 272 Gold 61.70% PB
Helen Joyce 25:01 275 Silver 60.16% PB
Paul McCarthy 25:01 276 Marble 57.56% SB
Charlotte Cole 25:06 279 Silver 59.76% SB
Natasha Beebe 25:15 284 Silver 60.59% SB
Carry Murphy 25:31 290 Diamond 63.49%
David Towns 25:44 293 Gold 67.75%
Raeanne Elliott 25:44 294 Silver 58.81% SB
Adam Blake 26:36 322 Bronze 55.45% SB
Karen Freeman 27:08 331 Diamond 61.79% SB
Edyta Nightingale 27:09 333 Silver 55.25% PB
Geoffrey Clark 28:13 357 Silver 65.03% SB
Barbara Johnson 28:22 360 Platinum 74.79% SB
Deborah Cook 28:48 371 Silver 55.67% SB
Dawn Friend 29:15 381 Silver 54.81% PB
Jayne Stringer 29:51 390 Bronze 50.08% SB
Jean Maggs 30:02 395 Gold 59.49% SB
Adrian Flintoft 32:54 423 44.12% SB

2 June: Flaming June Half Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Andy Savage 1:42:01 50 Gold 69.17% SB
Karen Ives 1:49:28 88 Platinum 69.85% SB

2 June: Golden Phoenix Marathon

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Dean Longman 4:20:50 24 Marble 50.73% SB

2 June: Hull 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Deborah Cook 1:02:07 1538 Silver 52.88% SB
Dawn Friend 1:02:53 1594 Silver 52.24% SB

2 June: Run Bedford 10K

Name Time Position Standard Age Grade
Richard Smith 57:47 517 Marble 53.99% SB
Charlotte Sortwell 59:44 584 Marble 50.89% SB

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>