Men’s club championship 2015-16 by age group

Club championship 2015-16: Men Under 40

MensEye 5kWellingborough 5Oundle Magnificent 10Great Eastern RunBushfield FrostbiteNVH 10Cambs XCStamford 30kHinchingbrooke FrostbiteTimed MileBest 7
Mike Morley15151281210151594
James Mogridge151515151575
Andy Todd4812121248
Kevin Peel6123188846
Steve Joy-Good1610101037
Andrew Little103101235
Keith Gillespie8184829
Simon Hearty121527
Steve Megson1841124424
Joe Wright121022
Ross Bennett8111020
Gavin Farrow3611314
Duncan Jackson6612
Matt Lauch1212
Callum Atherfold14611
Oliver Carpenter1010
Steve Lomax1010
Rob Smith2169
Jamie Toms66
Matt Leeson66
Chris Hewitt415
Alan Condon44
Mike Knight314
David Whitwell44
Matt Beeby33
Terry Glasgow22
Christopher Ruthe22
John Howard112
Jason Corden112
Danny Johnson11
Rich Pawlak11
Matt Bone11
Petro Bartosyk11

Club championship 2015-16: Men 40 – 49

MensEye 5kWellingborough 5Oundle Magnificent 10Great Eastern RunBushfield FrostbiteNVH 10Cambs XCStamford 30kHinchingbrooke FrostbiteTimed MileBest 7
Dean Longman6108812151215121288
Simon Perkins101210151562
Michael Branston1515121557
Mark Evans1215121049
Andrew Johnson644681240
Paul Atherfold48110831
Keith McCarthy151530
Paul McCarthy124610427
Rob Sleight668626
Gary Masters121022
Tim Loutit121013
Ian Vallance233311
Mark Devine11011
Neil Burford1010
John Ackroyd31610
Richard Fenn88
Hugh Burton88
Robert Smith11114
Sean Murphy123
Angus Marshall112
Robert Coles112
Alex Green11
Adrian Flintoft11

Club championship 2015-16: Men 50 – 59

MV50Eye 5kWellingborough 5Oundle Magnificent 10Great Eastern RunBushfield FrostbiteNVH 10Cambs XCStamford 30kHinchingbrooke FrostbiteTimed MileBest 7
Ross Cameron15151512101279
Don Brazier15151545
Keith Shaw1212

Club championship 2015-16: Men Over 60

MV60Eye 5kWellingborough 5Oundle Magnificent 10Great Eastern RunBushfield FrostbiteNVH 10Cambs XCStamford 30kHinchingbrooke FrostbiteTimed MileBest 7
Neil Bason15151545
Michael Barker12121236

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>